開催年 | 大会名 | 地区 | 地方 | 回戦 | 勝利校 | 勝利スコア | 敗北スコア | 敗北校 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道・東部 | 1回戦 | 釧路中 | 北海道 | 3 | 0 | 根室商 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道・東部 | 準決勝 | 網走中 | 北海道 | 4 | 2 | 帯広中 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道・東部 | 準決勝 | 野付牛中 | 北海道 | 12 | 3 | 釧路中 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道・東部 | 決勝 | 野付牛中 | 北海道 | 10 | 2 | 網走中 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道・中部 | 1回戦 | 旭川商 | 北海道 | 5 | 5 | 旭川中 | 北海道 | 引き分け |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道・中部 | 1回戦 | 旭川商 | 北海道 | 4 | 3 | 旭川中 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道・中部 | 準決勝 | 旭川師範 | 北海道 | 16 | 2 | 留萌中 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道・中部 | 準決勝 | 旭川商 | 北海道 | 11 | 4 | 永山農 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道・中部 | 決勝 | 旭川師範 | 北海道 | 12 | 4 | 旭川商 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道・南部 | 1回戦 | 函館商 | 北海道 | 3 | 0 | 函館中 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道・南部 | 決勝 | 函館商 | 北海道 | 19 | 1 | 函館工 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道・小樽 | 1回戦 | 北海商 | 北海道 | 11 | 9 | 小樽中 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道・小樽 | 決勝 | 小樽商 | 北海道 | 5 | 0 | 北海商 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道・札幌 | 1回戦 | 北海中 | 北海道 | 3 | 1 | 札幌商 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道・札幌 | 1回戦 | 札幌一中 | 北海道 | 14 | 0 | 札幌二中 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道・札幌 | 決勝 | 北海中 | 北海道 | 1 | 0 | 札幌一中 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道・札幌 | 3位決定戦 | 札幌商 | 北海道 | 8 | 0 | 札幌二中 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 1回戦 | 札幌商 | 北海道 | 5 | 2 | 小樽商 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 1回戦 | 北海中 | 北海道 | 14 | 0 | 札幌一中 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 1回戦 | 旭川師範 | 北海道 | 2 | 1 | 函館商 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 1回戦 | 旭川商 | 北海道 | 13 | 6 | 野付牛中 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 準決勝 | 旭川師範 | 北海道 | 6 | 2 | 旭川商 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 準決勝 | 北海中 | 北海道 | 6 | 1 | 札幌商 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 決勝 | 北海中 | 北海道 | 6 | 2 | 旭川師範 | 北海道 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 青森 | 1回戦 | 青森商 | 青森 | 28 | 4 | 五所川原農 | 青森 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 青森 | 1回戦 | 弘前工 | 青森 | 14 | 4 | 東奥義塾中 | 青森 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 青森 | 2回戦 | 八戸中 | 青森 | 10 | 3 | 青森水産 | 青森 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 青森 | 2回戦 | 青森中 | 青森 | 10 | 0 | 弘前中 | 青森 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 青森 | 2回戦 | 青森商 | 青森 | 15 | 0 | 青森工 | 青森 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 青森 | 2回戦 | 青森師範 | 青森 | 弘前工 | 青森 | 棄権 | ||
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 青森 | 準決勝 | 八戸中 | 青森 | 6 | 3 | 青森中 | 青森 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 青森 | 準決勝 | 青森師範 | 青森 | 9 | 2 | 青森商 | 青森 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 青森 | 決勝 | 八戸中 | 青森 | 3 | 0 | 青森師範 | 青森 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岩手 | 1回戦 | 盛岡中 | 岩手 | 15 | 5 | 黒沢尻中 | 岩手 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岩手 | 2回戦 | 遠野中 | 岩手 | 18 | 0 | 釜石商 | 岩手 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岩手 | 2回戦 | 盛岡商 | 岩手 | 25 | 1 | 一関中 | 岩手 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岩手 | 2回戦 | 福岡中 | 岩手 | 7 | 6 | 花巻中 | 岩手 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岩手 | 2回戦 | 盛岡中 | 岩手 | 9 | 2 | 宮古水産 | 岩手 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岩手 | 準決勝 | 盛岡商 | 岩手 | 5 | 4 | 盛岡中 | 岩手 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岩手 | 準決勝 | 遠野中 | 岩手 | 7 | 0 | 福岡中 | 岩手 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岩手 | 決勝 | 遠野中 | 岩手 | 7 | 1 | 盛岡商 | 岩手 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 秋田 | 1回戦 | 鷹巣農林 | 秋田 | 3 | 2 | 能代中 | 秋田 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 秋田 | 1回戦 | 秋田中 | 秋田 | 14 | 5 | 大曲農 | 秋田 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 秋田 | 1回戦 | 本荘中 | 秋田 | 11 | 7 | 金足農 | 秋田 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 秋田 | 1回戦 | 土崎商 | 秋田 | 17 | 3 | 角館中 | 秋田 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 秋田 | 2回戦 | 大館中 | 秋田 | 26 | 4 | 鷹巣農林 | 秋田 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 秋田 | 2回戦 | 秋田中 | 秋田 | 14 | 13 | 秋田師範 | 秋田 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 秋田 | 2回戦 | 本荘中 | 秋田 | 17 | 0 | 横手中 | 秋田 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 秋田 | 2回戦 | 秋田商 | 秋田 | 11 | 0 | 土崎商 | 秋田 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 秋田 | 準決勝 | 秋田中 | 秋田 | 3 | 2 | 大館中 | 秋田 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 秋田 | 準決勝 | 秋田商 | 秋田 | 32 | 0 | 本荘中 | 秋田 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 秋田 | 決勝 | 秋田商 | 秋田 | 11 | 1 | 秋田中 | 秋田 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 1回戦 | 遠野中 | 岩手 | 10 | 5 | 青森師範 | 青森 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 1回戦 | 盛岡商 | 岩手 | 10 | 0 | 秋田中 | 秋田 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 1回戦 | 盛岡中 | 岩手 | 12 | 7 | 八戸中 | 青森 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 1回戦 | 秋田商 | 秋田 | 14 | 12 | 福岡中 | 岩手 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 準決勝 | 秋田商 | 秋田 | 14 | 5 | 盛岡中 | 岩手 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 準決勝 | 盛岡商 | 岩手 | 2 | 1 | 遠野中 | 岩手 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 決勝 | 盛岡商 | 岩手 | 3 | 1 | 秋田商 | 秋田 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山形 | 1回戦 | 山形工 | 山形 | 12 | 11 | 酒田中 | 山形 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山形 | 1回戦 | 米沢工 | 山形 | 16 | 1 | 寒河江中 | 山形 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山形 | 1回戦 | 米沢商 | 山形 | 5 | 2 | 鶴岡工 | 山形 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山形 | 1回戦 | 新荘中 | 山形 | 5 | 1 | 鶴岡中 | 山形 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山形 | 2回戦 | 米沢中 | 山形 | 9 | 3 | 山形工 | 山形 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山形 | 2回戦 | 米沢工 | 山形 | 13 | 12 | 酒田商 | 山形 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山形 | 2回戦 | 山形中 | 山形 | 8 | 2 | 米沢商 | 山形 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山形 | 2回戦 | 新荘中 | 山形 | 6 | 4 | 山形商 | 山形 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山形 | 準決勝 | 米沢中 | 山形 | 21 | 3 | 米沢工 | 山形 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山形 | 準決勝 | 山形中 | 山形 | 13 | 8 | 新荘中 | 山形 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山形 | 決勝 | 米沢中 | 山形 | 3 | 1 | 山形中 | 山形 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 宮城 | 1回戦 | 仙台二中 | 宮城 | 4 | 2 | 石巻商 | 宮城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 宮城 | 1回戦 | 仙台商 | 宮城 | 8 | 1 | 東北学院中 | 宮城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 宮城 | 1回戦 | 仙台育英中 | 宮城 | 6 | 3 | 栴檀中 | 宮城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 宮城 | 1回戦 | 東北中 | 宮城 | 12 | 5 | 宮城工 | 宮城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 宮城 | 1回戦 | 宮城水産 | 宮城 | 9 | 2 | 気仙沼中 | 宮城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 宮城 | 2回戦 | 仙台二中 | 宮城 | 18 | 6 | 築館中 | 宮城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 宮城 | 2回戦 | 仙台商 | 宮城 | 21 | 3 | 古川中 | 宮城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 宮城 | 2回戦 | 東北中 | 宮城 | 11 | 1 | 仙台育英中 | 宮城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 宮城 | 2回戦 | 仙台一中 | 宮城 | 4 | 1 | 宮城水産 | 宮城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 宮城 | 準決勝 | 仙台商 | 宮城 | 11 | 3 | 東北中 | 宮城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 宮城 | 準決勝 | 仙台一中 | 宮城 | 8 | 7 | 仙台二中 | 宮城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 宮城 | 決勝 | 仙台一中 | 宮城 | 25 | 2 | 仙台商 | 宮城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福島 | 1回戦 | 保原中 | 福島 | 9 | 4 | 双葉中 | 福島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福島 | 1回戦 | 相馬中 | 福島 | 12 | 8 | 石川中 | 福島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福島 | 1回戦 | 若松商 | 福島 | 4 | 1 | 白河中 | 福島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福島 | 1回戦 | 安積中 | 福島 | 10 | 0 | 郡山商 | 福島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福島 | 1回戦 | 福島商 | 福島 | 8 | 1 | 会津中 | 福島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福島 | 1回戦 | 福島中 | 福島 | 11 | 1 | 安達中 | 福島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福島 | 1回戦 | 平商 | 福島 | 9 | 5 | 喜多方中 | 福島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福島 | 1回戦 | 磐城中 | 福島 | 11 | 7 | 福島師範 | 福島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福島 | 2回戦 | 保原中 | 福島 | 5 | 0 | 若松商 | 福島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福島 | 2回戦 | 安積中 | 福島 | 12 | 2 | 相馬中 | 福島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福島 | 2回戦 | 福島商 | 福島 | 6 | 0 | 福島中 | 福島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福島 | 2回戦 | 磐城中 | 福島 | 11 | 1 | 平商 | 福島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福島 | 準決勝 | 磐城中 | 福島 | 10 | 4 | 福島商 | 福島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福島 | 準決勝 | 保原中 | 福島 | 9 | 6 | 安積中 | 福島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福島 | 決勝 | 磐城中 | 福島 | 16 | 6 | 保原中 | 福島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 1回戦 | 米沢中 | 山形 | 7 | 4 | 仙台一中 | 宮城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 1回戦 | 保原中 | 福島 | 7 | 5 | 米沢工 | 山形 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 1回戦 | 仙台商 | 宮城 | 10 | 1 | 新荘中 | 山形 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 1回戦 | 山形中 | 山形 | 7 | 6 | 磐城中 | 福島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 準決勝 | 米沢中 | 山形 | 10 | 6 | 仙台商 | 宮城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 準決勝 | 山形中 | 山形 | 12 | 1 | 保原中 | 福島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 決勝 | 山形中 | 山形 | 7 | 4 | 米沢中 | 山形 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 茨城 | 1回戦 | 水戸中 | 茨城 | 17 | 4 | 竜ケ崎中 | 茨城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 茨城 | 1回戦 | 土浦中 | 茨城 | 9 | 6 | 水海道中 | 茨城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 茨城 | 1回戦 | 水戸商 | 茨城 | 30 | 5 | 下館商 | 茨城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 茨城 | 1回戦 | 茨城工 | 茨城 | 20 | 0 | 太田中 | 茨城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 茨城 | 1回戦 | 茨城中 | 茨城 | 13 | 1 | 水戸農 | 茨城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 茨城 | 2回戦 | 水戸中 | 茨城 | 30 | 0 | 古河商 | 茨城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 茨城 | 2回戦 | 水戸商 | 茨城 | 8 | 7 | 土浦中 | 茨城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 茨城 | 2回戦 | 茨城工 | 茨城 | 茨城師範 | 茨城 | 棄権 | ||
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 茨城 | 2回戦 | 湊商 | 茨城 | 5 | 4 | 茨城中 | 茨城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 茨城 | 準決勝 | 水戸中 | 茨城 | 8 | 7 | 水戸商 | 茨城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 茨城 | 準決勝 | 茨城工 | 茨城 | 4 | 3 | 湊商 | 茨城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 茨城 | 決勝 | 水戸中 | 茨城 | 2 | 0 | 茨城工 | 茨城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 栃木 | 1回戦 | 栃木中 | 栃木 | 5 | 4 | 宇都宮商 | 栃木 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 栃木 | 1回戦 | 下野中 | 栃木 | 11 | 1 | 足利中 | 栃木 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 栃木 | 1回戦 | 宇都宮中 | 栃木 | 7 | 2 | 佐野中 | 栃木 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 栃木 | 1回戦 | 栃木商 | 栃木 | 18 | 3 | 宇都宮農 | 栃木 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 栃木 | 1回戦 | 宇都宮実 | 栃木 | 25 | 6 | 大田原中 | 栃木 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 栃木 | 1回戦 | 鹿沼農商 | 栃木 | 7 | 4 | 真岡中 | 栃木 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 栃木 | 1回戦 | 烏山中 | 栃木 | 6 | 2 | 宇都宮市商 | 栃木 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 栃木 | 1回戦 | 足利工 | 栃木 | 9 | 4 | 宇都宮工 | 栃木 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 栃木 | 2回戦 | 下野中 | 栃木 | 6 | 3 | 栃木中 | 栃木 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 栃木 | 2回戦 | 栃木商 | 栃木 | 10 | 0 | 宇都宮中 | 栃木 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 栃木 | 2回戦 | 鹿沼農商 | 栃木 | 19 | 7 | 宇都宮実 | 栃木 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 栃木 | 2回戦 | 足利工 | 栃木 | 8 | 4 | 烏山中 | 栃木 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 栃木 | 準決勝 | 栃木商 | 栃木 | 7 | 4 | 下野中 | 栃木 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 栃木 | 準決勝 | 足利工 | 栃木 | 4 | 2 | 鹿沼農商 | 栃木 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 栃木 | 決勝 | 足利工 | 栃木 | 2 | 1 | 栃木商 | 栃木 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 群馬 | 1回戦 | 沼田中 | 群馬 | 6 | 5 | 高崎商 | 群馬 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 群馬 | 1回戦 | 伊勢崎商 | 群馬 | 9 | 3 | 藤岡中 | 群馬 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 群馬 | 1回戦 | 前橋商 | 群馬 | 12 | 1 | 館林中 | 群馬 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 群馬 | 1回戦 | 勢多農林 | 群馬 | 12 | 1 | 桐生工 | 群馬 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 群馬 | 1回戦 | 前橋中 | 群馬 | 14 | 0 | 太田中 | 群馬 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 群馬 | 1回戦 | 伊勢崎工 | 群馬 | 6 | 3 | 前橋工 | 群馬 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 群馬 | 2回戦 | 高崎中 | 群馬 | 13 | 2 | 沼田中 | 群馬 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 群馬 | 2回戦 | 伊勢崎工 | 群馬 | 18 | 8 | 伊勢崎商 | 群馬 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 群馬 | 2回戦 | 前橋商 | 群馬 | 6 | 4 | 前橋中 | 群馬 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 群馬 | 2回戦 | 桐生中 | 群馬 | 7 | 2 | 勢多農林 | 群馬 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 群馬 | 準決勝 | 高崎中 | 群馬 | 17 | 6 | 前橋商 | 群馬 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 群馬 | 準決勝 | 桐生中 | 群馬 | 17 | 9 | 伊勢崎工 | 群馬 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 群馬 | 決勝 | 桐生中 | 群馬 | 9 | 5 | 高崎中 | 群馬 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 高崎中 | 群馬 | 1 | 0 | 茨城工 | 茨城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 水戸商 | 茨城 | 14 | 12 | 足利工 | 栃木 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 桐生中 | 群馬 | 5 | 3 | 湊商 | 茨城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 栃木商 | 栃木 | 2 | 2 | 水戸中 | 茨城 | 引き分け |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 栃木商 | 栃木 | 10 | 4 | 水戸中 | 茨城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 準決勝 | 高崎中 | 群馬 | 13 | 0 | 水戸商 | 茨城 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 準決勝 | 桐生中 | 群馬 | 10 | 1 | 栃木商 | 栃木 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 決勝 | 桐生中 | 群馬 | 10 | 1 | 高崎中 | 群馬 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 埼玉 | 1回戦 | 豊岡実 | 埼玉 | 72 | 0 | 松山中 | 埼玉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 埼玉 | 1回戦 | 浦和商 | 埼玉 | 15 | 6 | 不動岡中 | 埼玉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 埼玉 | 1回戦 | 熊谷中 | 埼玉 | 10 | 5 | 大宮農商 | 埼玉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 埼玉 | 1回戦 | 浦和中 | 埼玉 | 14 | 10 | 粕壁中 | 埼玉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 埼玉 | 1回戦 | 埼玉商 | 埼玉 | 10 | 0 | 大宮工 | 埼玉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 埼玉 | 2回戦 | 豊岡実 | 埼玉 | 28 | 0 | 本庄中 | 埼玉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 埼玉 | 2回戦 | 浦和商 | 埼玉 | 4 | 2 | 熊谷中 | 埼玉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 埼玉 | 2回戦 | 埼玉商 | 埼玉 | 3 | 2 | 浦和中 | 埼玉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 埼玉 | 2回戦 | 川越中 | 埼玉 | 13 | 6 | 川越商 | 埼玉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 埼玉 | 準決勝 | 豊岡実 | 埼玉 | 7 | 3 | 浦和商 | 埼玉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 埼玉 | 準決勝 | 川越中 | 埼玉 | 8 | 3 | 埼玉商 | 埼玉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 埼玉 | 決勝 | 川越中 | 埼玉 | 1 | 0 | 豊岡実 | 埼玉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 千葉 | 1回戦 | 千葉商 | 千葉 | 29 | 0 | 木更津中 | 千葉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 千葉 | 1回戦 | 千葉中 | 千葉 | 15 | 0 | 成田中 | 千葉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 千葉 | 1回戦 | 佐倉中 | 千葉 | 20 | 19 | 佐原中 | 千葉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 千葉 | 1回戦 | 関東中 | 千葉 | 16 | 2 | 匝瑳中 | 千葉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 千葉 | 2回戦 | 銚子商 | 千葉 | 17 | 1 | 成東中 | 千葉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 千葉 | 2回戦 | 長生中 | 千葉 | 8 | 7 | 東葛飾中 | 千葉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 千葉 | 2回戦 | 千葉中 | 千葉 | 15 | 12 | 千葉商 | 千葉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 千葉 | 2回戦 | 関東中 | 千葉 | 15 | 0 | 佐倉中 | 千葉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 千葉 | 準決勝 | 千葉中 | 千葉 | 10 | 2 | 銚子商 | 千葉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 千葉 | 準決勝 | 関東中 | 千葉 | 17 | 4 | 長生中 | 千葉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 千葉 | 決勝 | 千葉中 | 千葉 | 12 | 0 | 関東中 | 千葉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | 1回戦 | 横浜二中 | 神奈川 | 10 | 2 | 厚木中 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | 1回戦 | 本牧中 | 神奈川 | 6 | 3 | 横浜三中 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | 1回戦 | 関東学院中 | 神奈川 | 6 | 1 | 横浜一中 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | 2回戦 | 小田原中 | 神奈川 | 17 | 0 | 鎌倉中 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | 2回戦 | 日大四商 | 神奈川 | 7 | 5 | 鎌倉師範 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | 2回戦 | 横浜商 | 神奈川 | 10 | 3 | 神奈川工 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | 2回戦 | 横須賀商 | 神奈川 | 7 | 4 | 藤沢中 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | 2回戦 | 日大四中 | 神奈川 | 1 | 0 | 横須賀中 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | 2回戦 | 逗子開成中 | 神奈川 | 5 | 4 | 横浜二中 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | 2回戦 | 神奈川商工 | 神奈川 | 2 | 0 | 本牧中 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | 2回戦 | 浅野中 | 神奈川 | 10 | 9 | 関東学院中 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | 準々決勝 | 小田原中 | 神奈川 | 7 | 3 | 日大四商 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | 準々決勝 | 横浜商 | 神奈川 | 5 | 0 | 逗子開成中 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | 準々決勝 | 神奈川商工 | 神奈川 | 8 | 2 | 横須賀商 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | 準々決勝 | 日大四中 | 神奈川 | 5 | 2 | 浅野中 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | 準決勝 | 横浜商 | 神奈川 | 9 | 7 | 小田原中 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | 準決勝 | 神奈川商工 | 神奈川 | 18 | 1 | 日大四中 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | 決勝 | 横浜商 | 神奈川 | 5 | 2 | 神奈川商工 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 1回戦 | 千葉中 | 千葉 | 17 | 0 | 埼玉商 | 埼玉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 1回戦 | 神奈川商工 | 神奈川 | 8 | 1 | 浦和商 | 埼玉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 1回戦 | 横浜商 | 神奈川 | 2 | 1 | 川越中 | 埼玉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 1回戦 | 豊岡実 | 埼玉 | 3 | 2 | 関東中 | 千葉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 準決勝 | 千葉中 | 千葉 | 3 | 2 | 神奈川商工 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 準決勝 | 横浜商 | 神奈川 | 4 | 3 | 豊岡実 | 埼玉 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 決勝 | 千葉中 | 千葉 | 4 | 3 | 横浜商 | 神奈川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 1回戦 | 足立中 | 東京 | 7 | 2 | 郁文館中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 1回戦 | 青山学院中 | 東京 | 14 | 3 | 実科工 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 1回戦 | 高輪中 | 東京 | 8 | 7 | 郁文館商 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 1回戦 | 東京工 | 東京 | 15 | 1 | 東洋商 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 1回戦 | 安田工 | 東京 | 23 | 19 | 杉並中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 1回戦 | 目白商 | 東京 | 22 | 11 | 順天中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 1回戦 | 足立商 | 東京 | 17 | 11 | 関東商 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 1回戦 | 明治中 | 東京 | 11 | 0 | 独協中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 1回戦 | 安田商 | 東京 | 18 | 3 | 帝京商 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 1回戦 | 名教中 | 東京 | 14 | 4 | 東京中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 1回戦 | 府一中 | 東京 | 18 | 8 | 高輪商 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 2回戦 | 安田商 | 東京 | 8 | 1 | 荏原中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 2回戦 | 明治中 | 東京 | 36 | 0 | 名教中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 2回戦 | 目白商 | 東京 | 24 | 0 | 安田工 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 2回戦 | 府一中 | 東京 | 5 | 2 | 東京工 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 2回戦 | 青山学院中 | 東京 | 8 | 5 | 足立中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 2回戦 | 足立商 | 東京 | 13 | 2 | 高輪中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 3回戦 | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 29 | 1 | 学習院中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 3回戦 | 目白商 | 東京 | 3 | 2 | 早稲田中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 3回戦 | 豊島師範 | 東京 | 8 | 5 | 青山学院中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 3回戦 | 日大三中 | 東京 | 12 | 5 | 京北実 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 3回戦 | 明治中 | 東京 | 6 | 3 | 府農林 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 3回戦 | 府一中 | 東京 | 13 | 1 | 成城中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 3回戦 | 京王商 | 東京 | 10 | 10 | 日大二中 | 東京 | 引き分け |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 3回戦 | 京王商 | 東京 | 16 | 13 | 日大二中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 3回戦 | 府化学工 | 東京 | 15 | 8 | 東京高師付中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 3回戦 | 日大中 | 東京 | 11 | 1 | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 3回戦 | 明治学院中 | 東京 | 13 | 3 | 府二中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 3回戦 | 成立商 | 東京 | 14 | 5 | 攻玉社中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 3回戦 | 安田商 | 東京 | 11 | 7 | 京北中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 3回戦 | 暁星中 | 東京 | 17 | 0 | 立正中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 3回戦 | 慶応商工 | 東京 | 13 | 2 | 中野中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 3回戦 | 麻布中 | 東京 | 21 | 9 | 中央商 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 3回戦 | 立教中 | 東京 | 15 | 9 | 足立商 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 4回戦 | 日大三中 | 東京 | 8 | 7 | 府一中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 4回戦 | 日大中 | 東京 | 7 | 1 | 明治中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 4回戦 | 府化学工 | 東京 | 12 | 2 | 安田商 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 4回戦 | 暁星中 | 東京 | 16 | 0 | 京王商 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 4回戦 | 目白商 | 東京 | 12 | 9 | 麻布中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 4回戦 | 慶応商工 | 東京 | 10 | 0 | 成立商 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 4回戦 | 豊島師範 | 東京 | 15 | 5 | 立教中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 4回戦 | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 13 | 3 | 明治学院中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 準々決勝 | 日大中 | 東京 | 6 | 2 | 日大三中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 準々決勝 | 府化学工 | 東京 | 5 | 4 | 暁星中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 準々決勝 | 豊島師範 | 東京 | 14 | 12 | 目白商 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 準々決勝 | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 4 | 2 | 慶応商工 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 準決勝 | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 19 | 2 | 豊島師範 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 準決勝 | 日大中 | 東京 | 9 | 1 | 府化学工 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 決勝 | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 28 | 5 | 日大中 | 東京 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 新潟 | 1回戦 | 新潟中 | 新潟 | 14 | 1 | 高田商工 | 新潟 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 新潟 | 1回戦 | 長岡工 | 新潟 | 7 | 5 | 村松中 | 新潟 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 新潟 | 2回戦 | 柏崎中 | 新潟 | 7 | 4 | 長岡中 | 新潟 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 新潟 | 2回戦 | 長岡商 | 新潟 | 17 | 1 | 新発田中 | 新潟 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 新潟 | 2回戦 | 新潟中 | 新潟 | 14 | 3 | 高田中 | 新潟 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 新潟 | 2回戦 | 新潟商 | 新潟 | 11 | 1 | 長岡工 | 新潟 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 新潟 | 準決勝 | 長岡商 | 新潟 | 14 | 5 | 柏崎中 | 新潟 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 新潟 | 準決勝 | 新潟商 | 新潟 | 16 | 2 | 新潟中 | 新潟 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 新潟 | 決勝 | 長岡商 | 新潟 | 9 | 2 | 新潟商 | 新潟 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 長野 | 1回戦 | 長野商 | 長野 | 3 | 1 | 伊北農商 | 長野 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 長野 | 1回戦 | 飯田商 | 長野 | 10 | 7 | 松本商 | 長野 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 長野 | 1回戦 | 小諸商 | 長野 | 5 | 4 | 諏訪蚕糸 | 長野 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 長野 | 2回戦 | 丸子農商 | 長野 | 9 | 6 | 野沢中 | 長野 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 長野 | 2回戦 | 松本中 | 長野 | 17 | 15 | 岩村田中 | 長野 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 長野 | 2回戦 | 長野商 | 長野 | 19 | 1 | 小諸商 | 長野 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 長野 | 2回戦 | 上田中 | 長野 | 10 | 4 | 飯田商 | 長野 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 長野 | 準決勝 | 丸子農商 | 長野 | 6 | 1 | 上田中 | 長野 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 長野 | 準決勝 | 長野商 | 長野 | 6 | 2 | 松本中 | 長野 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 長野 | 決勝 | 長野商 | 長野 | 10 | 7 | 丸子農商 | 長野 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 信越 | 1回戦 | 長野商 | 長野 | 5 | 4 | 長岡商 | 新潟 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 信越 | 1回戦 | 新潟商 | 新潟 | 4 | 3 | 丸子農商 | 長野 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 信越 | 決勝 | 長野商 | 長野 | 4 | 0 | 新潟商 | 新潟 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山梨 | 1回戦 | 甲府商 | 山梨 | 4 | 1 | 山梨工商 | 山梨 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山梨 | 1回戦 | 甲府中 | 山梨 | 15 | 5 | 都留中 | 山梨 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山梨 | 1回戦 | 韮崎中 | 山梨 | 11 | 5 | 甲府工 | 山梨 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山梨 | 1回戦 | 日川中 | 山梨 | 11 | 2 | 身延中 | 山梨 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山梨 | 準決勝 | 甲府中 | 山梨 | 5 | 0 | 甲府商 | 山梨 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山梨 | 準決勝 | 韮崎中 | 山梨 | 14 | 1 | 日川中 | 山梨 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山梨 | 決勝 | 甲府中 | 山梨 | 6 | 3 | 韮崎中 | 山梨 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 1回戦 | 沼津商 | 静岡 | 3 | 2 | 浜松商 | 静岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 1回戦 | 沼津中 | 静岡 | 7 | 5 | 三島商 | 静岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 1回戦 | 掛川中 | 静岡 | 9 | 0 | 浜松一中 | 静岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 1回戦 | 静岡中 | 静岡 | 16 | 0 | 富士中 | 静岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 1回戦 | 静岡商 | 静岡 | 8 | 0 | 清水商 | 静岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 2回戦 | 沼津商 | 静岡 | 13 | 6 | 庵原中 | 静岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 2回戦 | 榛原中 | 静岡 | 13 | 4 | 沼津中 | 静岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 2回戦 | 島田商 | 静岡 | 9 | 4 | 掛川中 | 静岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 2回戦 | 静岡商 | 静岡 | 2 | 1 | 静岡中 | 静岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 準決勝 | 島田商 | 静岡 | 15 | 3 | 榛原中 | 静岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 準決勝 | 静岡商 | 静岡 | 10 | 2 | 沼津商 | 静岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 決勝 | 島田商 | 静岡 | 5 | 4 | 静岡商 | 静岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山静 | 1回戦 | 静岡商 | 静岡 | 7 | 0 | 甲府中 | 山梨 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山静 | 1回戦 | 島田商 | 静岡 | 19 | 0 | 韮崎中 | 山梨 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山静 | 決勝 | 静岡商 | 静岡 | 11 | 1 | 島田商 | 静岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 1回戦 | 東邦商 | 愛知 | 4 | 1 | 豊橋商 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 1回戦 | 名古屋市工芸 | 愛知 | 9 | 2 | 成章中 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 1回戦 | 一宮中 | 愛知 | 15 | 1 | 愛知窯 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 1回戦 | 西尾蚕 | 愛知 | 13 | 12 | 半田中 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 1回戦 | 津島中 | 愛知 | 21 | 0 | 常滑工 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 1回戦 | 惟信中 | 愛知 | 4 | 0 | 明倫中 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 1回戦 | 名古屋二商 | 愛知 | 14 | 0 | 金城商 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 1回戦 | 名古屋商 | 愛知 | 6 | 5 | 尾張中 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 1回戦 | 享栄商 | 愛知 | 15 | 0 | 名古屋三商 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 1回戦 | 岡崎中 | 愛知 | 4 | 3 | 豊橋中 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 1回戦 | 愛知商 | 愛知 | 20 | 0 | 半田商 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 1回戦 | 中京商 | 愛知 | 7 | 0 | 愛知一中 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 1回戦 | 愛知工 | 愛知 | 4 | 3 | 岡崎師範 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 2回戦 | 愛知中 | 愛知 | 7 | 0 | 東海中 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 2回戦 | 享栄商 | 愛知 | 10 | 0 | 熱田中 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 2回戦 | 一宮中 | 愛知 | 6 | 0 | 津島中 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 2回戦 | 愛知商 | 愛知 | 9 | 0 | 岡崎中 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 2回戦 | 名古屋市工芸 | 愛知 | 7 | 0 | 惟信中 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 2回戦 | 東邦商 | 愛知 | 8 | 0 | 愛知工 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 2回戦 | 中京商 | 愛知 | 12 | 0 | 西尾蚕 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 2回戦 | 名古屋商 | 愛知 | 9 | 2 | 名古屋二商 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 準々決勝 | 東邦商 | 愛知 | 9 | 1 | 愛知商 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 準々決勝 | 中京商 | 愛知 | 10 | 0 | 愛知中 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 準々決勝 | 名古屋商 | 愛知 | 2 | 1 | 名古屋市工芸 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 準々決勝 | 享栄商 | 愛知 | 3 | 2 | 一宮中 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 準決勝 | 中京商 | 愛知 | 9 | 2 | 享栄商 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 準決勝 | 東邦商 | 愛知 | 20 | 0 | 名古屋商 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知 | 決勝 | 東邦商 | 愛知 | 3 | 2 | 中京商 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岐阜 | 1回戦 | 海津中 | 岐阜 | 7 | 2 | 大垣商 | 岐阜 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岐阜 | 1回戦 | 岐阜商 | 岐阜 | 11 | 1 | 本巣中 | 岐阜 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岐阜 | 2回戦 | 岐阜師範 | 岐阜 | 5 | 4 | 岐阜二工 | 岐阜 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岐阜 | 2回戦 | 岐阜農林 | 岐阜 | 10 | 8 | 大垣中 | 岐阜 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岐阜 | 2回戦 | 岐阜中 | 岐阜 | 6 | 2 | 海津中 | 岐阜 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岐阜 | 2回戦 | 岐阜商 | 岐阜 | 39 | 3 | 武義中 | 岐阜 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岐阜 | 準決勝 | 岐阜中 | 岐阜 | 7 | 2 | 岐阜師範 | 岐阜 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岐阜 | 準決勝 | 岐阜商 | 岐阜 | 40 | 0 | 岐阜農林 | 岐阜 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岐阜 | 決勝 | 岐阜商 | 岐阜 | 29 | 1 | 岐阜中 | 岐阜 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 三重 | 1回戦 | 宇治山田中 | 三重 | 13 | 0 | 高田中 | 三重 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 三重 | 1回戦 | 宇治山田商 | 三重 | 9 | 2 | 富田中 | 三重 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 三重 | 1回戦 | 松阪工 | 三重 | 13 | 2 | 励精中 | 三重 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 三重 | 1回戦 | 松阪商 | 三重 | 3 | 1 | 桑名中 | 三重 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 三重 | 2回戦 | 宇治山田中 | 三重 | 10 | 3 | 三重師範 | 三重 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 三重 | 2回戦 | 宇治山田商 | 三重 | 6 | 1 | 津中 | 三重 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 三重 | 2回戦 | 松阪工 | 三重 | 19 | 12 | 上野中 | 三重 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 三重 | 2回戦 | 松阪商 | 三重 | 14 | 14 | 四日市商 | 三重 | 引き分け |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 三重 | 2回戦 | 松阪商 | 三重 | 23 | 13 | 四日市商 | 三重 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 三重 | 準決勝 | 宇治山田商 | 三重 | 10 | 0 | 松阪工 | 三重 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 三重 | 準決勝 | 宇治山田中 | 三重 | 8 | 0 | 松阪商 | 三重 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 三重 | 決勝 | 宇治山田商 | 三重 | 11 | 2 | 宇治山田中 | 三重 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 1回戦 | 享栄商 | 愛知 | 4 | 2 | 中京商 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 1回戦 | 岐阜商 | 岐阜 | 7 | 0 | 宇治山田商 | 三重 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 1回戦 | 名古屋商 | 愛知 | 7 | 6 | 岐阜中 | 岐阜 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 1回戦 | 東邦商 | 愛知 | 6 | 0 | 宇治山田中 | 三重 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 準決勝 | 享栄商 | 愛知 | 8 | 5 | 東邦商 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 準決勝 | 岐阜商 | 岐阜 | 9 | 2 | 名古屋商 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 決勝 | 岐阜商 | 岐阜 | 2 | 0 | 享栄商 | 愛知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 富山 | 1回戦 | 富山中 | 富山 | 13 | 0 | 氷見中 | 富山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 富山 | 1回戦 | 滑川商 | 富山 | 13 | 2 | 砺波中 | 富山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 富山 | 1回戦 | 高岡商 | 富山 | 7 | 0 | 富山高尋常科 | 富山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 富山 | 1回戦 | 高岡中 | 富山 | 6 | 1 | 富山師範 | 富山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 富山 | 2回戦 | 富山商 | 富山 | 7 | 5 | 伏木商 | 富山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 富山 | 2回戦 | 神通中 | 富山 | 5 | 0 | 高岡中 | 富山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 富山 | 2回戦 | 富山中 | 富山 | 13 | 2 | 滑川商 | 富山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 富山 | 2回戦 | 高岡商 | 富山 | 19 | 0 | 魚津中 | 富山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 富山 | 準決勝 | 高岡商 | 富山 | 5 | 4 | 富山商 | 富山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 富山 | 準決勝 | 富山中 | 富山 | 8 | 5 | 神通中 | 富山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 富山 | 決勝 | 高岡商 | 富山 | 2 | 0 | 富山中 | 富山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 石川 | 1回戦 | 金沢商 | 石川 | 4 | 1 | 七尾商 | 石川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 石川 | 1回戦 | 金沢二中 | 石川 | 19 | 2 | 金沢三中 | 石川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 石川 | 2回戦 | 小松商 | 石川 | 8 | 4 | 金沢市工 | 石川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 石川 | 2回戦 | 金沢商 | 石川 | 6 | 5 | 石川工 | 石川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 石川 | 2回戦 | 金沢一中 | 石川 | 12 | 7 | 小松中 | 石川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 石川 | 2回戦 | 金沢二中 | 石川 | 7 | 0 | 金沢中 | 石川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 石川 | 準決勝 | 金沢商 | 石川 | 4 | 3 | 小松商 | 石川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 石川 | 準決勝 | 金沢二中 | 石川 | 9 | 7 | 金沢一中 | 石川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 石川 | 決勝 | 金沢商 | 石川 | 9 | 2 | 金沢二中 | 石川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福井 | 1回戦 | 福井商 | 福井 | 5 | 4 | 小浜中 | 福井 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福井 | 1回戦 | 敦賀商 | 福井 | 14 | 4 | 武生中 | 福井 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福井 | 1回戦 | 北陸中 | 福井 | 7 | 6 | 大野中 | 福井 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福井 | 1回戦 | 福井中 | 福井 | 8 | 4 | 三国中 | 福井 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福井 | 準決勝 | 敦賀商 | 福井 | 23 | 6 | 福井中 | 福井 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福井 | 準決勝 | 福井商 | 福井 | 18 | 1 | 北陸中 | 福井 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福井 | 決勝 | 敦賀商 | 福井 | 18 | 8 | 福井商 | 福井 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 富山中 | 富山 | 10 | 8 | 金沢二中 | 石川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 高岡商 | 富山 | 6 | 2 | 小松商 | 石川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 福井商 | 福井 | 9 | 1 | 金沢商 | 石川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 敦賀商 | 福井 | 6 | 3 | 金沢一中 | 石川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 準決勝 | 高岡商 | 富山 | 3 | 1 | 敦賀商 | 福井 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 準決勝 | 福井商 | 福井 | 2 | 0 | 富山中 | 富山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 決勝 | 福井商 | 福井 | 3 | 2 | 高岡商 | 富山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 滋賀 | 1回戦 | 膳所中 | 滋賀 | 11 | 1 | 神崎商 | 滋賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 滋賀 | 1回戦 | 彦根工 | 滋賀 | 4 | 3 | 八日市中 | 滋賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 滋賀 | 2回戦 | 彦根商 | 滋賀 | 3 | 0 | 長浜商 | 滋賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 滋賀 | 2回戦 | 彦根中 | 滋賀 | 10 | 0 | 虎姫中 | 滋賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 滋賀 | 2回戦 | 八幡商 | 滋賀 | 6 | 0 | 大津商 | 滋賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 滋賀 | 2回戦 | 膳所中 | 滋賀 | 11 | 3 | 彦根工 | 滋賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 滋賀 | 準決勝 | 膳所中 | 滋賀 | 6 | 3 | 彦根商 | 滋賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 滋賀 | 準決勝 | 彦根中 | 滋賀 | 4 | 3 | 八幡商 | 滋賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 滋賀 | 決勝 | 彦根中 | 滋賀 | 2 | 0 | 膳所中 | 滋賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 1回戦 | 京都二商 | 京都 | 10 | 4 | 四条商 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 1回戦 | 平安中 | 京都 | 9 | 5 | 京都三商 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 1回戦 | 京都師範 | 京都 | 10 | 0 | 京都一工 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 1回戦 | 桃山中 | 京都 | 7 | 4 | 福知山商 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 1回戦 | 京都二中 | 京都 | 10 | 0 | 大谷中 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 2回戦 | 京都一商 | 京都 | 14 | 0 | 福知山中 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 2回戦 | 平安中 | 京都 | 15 | 1 | 宮津中 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 2回戦 | 舞鶴中 | 京都 | 14 | 8 | 桃山中 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 2回戦 | 京都二商 | 京都 | 11 | 3 | 聖峰中 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 2回戦 | 同志社中 | 京都 | 11 | 6 | 京都三中 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 2回戦 | 京都二中 | 京都 | 4 | 2 | 東山中 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 2回戦 | 京都一中 | 京都 | 16 | 4 | 京都中 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 2回戦 | 京都師範 | 京都 | 5 | 1 | 京都商 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 準々決勝 | 京都二中 | 京都 | 11 | 10 | 京都二商 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 準々決勝 | 舞鶴中 | 京都 | 13 | 3 | 京都一中 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 準々決勝 | 平安中 | 京都 | 3 | 0 | 京都師範 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 準々決勝 | 京都一商 | 京都 | 6 | 0 | 同志社中 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 準決勝 | 平安中 | 京都 | 13 | 5 | 京都二中 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 準決勝 | 京都一商 | 京都 | 10 | 0 | 舞鶴中 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京都 | 決勝 | 平安中 | 京都 | 5 | 0 | 京都一商 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 京都一商 | 京都 | 8 | 0 | 膳所中 | 滋賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 平安中 | 京都 | 6 | 5 | 彦根中 | 滋賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 決勝 | 平安中 | 京都 | 21 | 1 | 京都一商 | 京都 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 大阪中 | 大阪 | 7 | 0 | 福島商 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 興国商 | 大阪 | 10 | 2 | 成器商 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 浪華商 | 大阪 | 16 | 0 | 八尾中 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 鳳中 | 大阪 | 6 | 4 | 浪速中 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 扇町商 | 大阪 | 4 | 2 | 北野中 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 堺中 | 大阪 | 5 | 1 | 今宮職工 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 岸和田中 | 大阪 | 5 | 2 | 池田師範 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 日新商 | 大阪 | 5 | 2 | 此花商 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 関西甲種商 | 大阪 | 11 | 5 | 北陽商 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 天王寺中 | 大阪 | 8 | 3 | 大阪中 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 東商 | 大阪 | 6 | 0 | 天王寺師範 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 市岡中 | 大阪 | 5 | 0 | 天王寺商 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 住吉中 | 大阪 | 11 | 0 | 桃山中 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 西野田職工 | 大阪 | 9 | 8 | 明星商 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 興国商 | 大阪 | 12 | 1 | 富田林中 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 豊中中 | 大阪 | 13 | 1 | 西区商 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 京阪商 | 大阪 | 9 | 1 | 生野中 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 茨木中 | 大阪 | 7 | 0 | 大阪城東商 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 3回戦 | 住吉中 | 大阪 | 4 | 1 | 西野田職工 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 3回戦 | 興国商 | 大阪 | 12 | 1 | 堺中 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 3回戦 | 京阪商 | 大阪 | 10 | 0 | 天王寺中 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 3回戦 | 関西甲種商 | 大阪 | 6 | 0 | 鳳中 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 3回戦 | 東商 | 大阪 | 7 | 4 | 茨木中 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 3回戦 | 市岡中 | 大阪 | 9 | 4 | 浪華商 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 3回戦 | 扇町商 | 大阪 | 5 | 3 | 豊中中 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 3回戦 | 日新商 | 大阪 | 5 | 1 | 岸和田中 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 準々決勝 | 日新商 | 大阪 | 3 | 2 | 住吉中 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 準々決勝 | 京阪商 | 大阪 | 12 | 0 | 関西甲種商 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 準々決勝 | 扇町商 | 大阪 | 1 | 0 | 興国商 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 準々決勝 | 市岡中 | 大阪 | 7 | 2 | 東商 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 準決勝 | 日新商 | 大阪 | 5 | 2 | 市岡中 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 準決勝 | 京阪商 | 大阪 | 1 | 0 | 扇町商 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 決勝 | 京阪商 | 大阪 | 3 | 1 | 日新商 | 大阪 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 神戸一商 | 兵庫 | 13 | 0 | 柏原中 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 関西学院中 | 兵庫 | 9 | 0 | 小野中 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 三田中 | 兵庫 | 11 | 6 | 加古川中 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 尼崎中 | 兵庫 | 6 | 2 | 第三神港商 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 村野工 | 兵庫 | 7 | 0 | 甲南高尋常科 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 育英商 | 兵庫 | 19 | 1 | 洲本中 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 甲陽中 | 兵庫 | 2 | 1 | 神戸一中 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 伊丹中 | 兵庫 | 5 | 1 | 灘中 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 滝川中 | 兵庫 | 4 | 1 | 姫路商 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 報徳商 | 兵庫 | 11 | 0 | 洲本商 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 姫路中 | 兵庫 | 18 | 0 | 豊岡中 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 明石中 | 兵庫 | 3 | 0 | 第一神港商 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 神戸三中 | 兵庫 | 8 | 4 | 北神商 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 神戸二中 | 兵庫 | 5 | 0 | 中外商 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 尼崎中 | 兵庫 | 8 | 1 | 村野工 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 伊丹中 | 兵庫 | 6 | 3 | 報徳商 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 明石中 | 兵庫 | 5 | 1 | 神戸一商 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 甲陽中 | 兵庫 | 4 | 2 | 姫路中 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 滝川中 | 兵庫 | 2 | 0 | 関西学院中 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 育英商 | 兵庫 | 12 | 0 | 三田中 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準々決勝 | 育英商 | 兵庫 | 6 | 0 | 神戸三中 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準々決勝 | 滝川中 | 兵庫 | 5 | 1 | 甲陽中 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準々決勝 | 尼崎中 | 兵庫 | 9 | 2 | 神戸二中 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準々決勝 | 明石中 | 兵庫 | 伊丹中 | 兵庫 | 棄権 | ||
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準決勝 | 育英商 | 兵庫 | 4 | 0 | 滝川中 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準決勝 | 明石中 | 兵庫 | 3 | 0 | 尼崎中 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 決勝 | 育英商 | 兵庫 | 7 | 1 | 明石中 | 兵庫 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 奈良 | 1回戦 | 天理中 | 奈良 | 12 | 7 | 畝傍中 | 奈良 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 奈良 | 1回戦 | 奈良商 | 奈良 | 14 | 7 | 宇陀中 | 奈良 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 奈良 | 準決勝 | 五條中 | 奈良 | 7 | 4 | 奈良商 | 奈良 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 奈良 | 準決勝 | 郡山中 | 奈良 | 19 | 0 | 天理中 | 奈良 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 奈良 | 決勝 | 郡山中 | 奈良 | 3 | 0 | 五條中 | 奈良 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 和歌山 | 1回戦 | 和歌山工 | 和歌山 | 2 | 0 | 耐久中 | 和歌山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 和歌山 | 1回戦 | 海草中 | 和歌山 | 10 | 0 | 高野山中 | 和歌山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 和歌山 | 1回戦 | 日高中 | 和歌山 | 6 | 1 | 紀南農 | 和歌山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 和歌山 | 1回戦 | 海南中 | 和歌山 | 4 | 1 | 箕島商 | 和歌山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 和歌山 | 1回戦 | 和歌山商 | 和歌山 | 2 | 1 | 粉河中 | 和歌山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 和歌山 | 2回戦 | 和歌山工 | 和歌山 | 8 | 1 | 田辺中 | 和歌山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 和歌山 | 2回戦 | 和歌山師範 | 和歌山 | 2 | 1 | 日高中 | 和歌山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 和歌山 | 2回戦 | 海草中 | 和歌山 | 3 | 2 | 和歌山中 | 和歌山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 和歌山 | 2回戦 | 和歌山商 | 和歌山 | 7 | 7 | 海南中 | 和歌山 | 引き分け |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 和歌山 | 2回戦 | 和歌山商 | 和歌山 | 4 | 2 | 海南中 | 和歌山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 和歌山 | 準決勝 | 和歌山商 | 和歌山 | 24 | 8 | 和歌山師範 | 和歌山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 和歌山 | 準決勝 | 海草中 | 和歌山 | 9 | 0 | 和歌山工 | 和歌山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 和歌山 | 決勝 | 和歌山商 | 和歌山 | 9 | 2 | 海草中 | 和歌山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 決勝 | 和歌山商 | 和歌山 | 5 | 3 | 郡山中 | 奈良 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岡山 | 1回戦 | 関西中 | 岡山 | 18 | 6 | 津山中 | 岡山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岡山 | 2回戦 | 玉島商 | 岡山 | 7 | 4 | 笠岡商 | 岡山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岡山 | 2回戦 | 岡山一中 | 岡山 | 12 | 2 | 岡山二中 | 岡山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岡山 | 2回戦 | 吉備商 | 岡山 | 5 | 4 | 関西中 | 岡山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岡山 | 2回戦 | 倉敷商 | 岡山 | 8 | 7 | 岡山一商 | 岡山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岡山 | 準決勝 | 玉島商 | 岡山 | 5 | 4 | 岡山一中 | 岡山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岡山 | 準決勝 | 倉敷商 | 岡山 | 6 | 2 | 吉備商 | 岡山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 岡山 | 決勝 | 玉島商 | 岡山 | 9 | 7 | 倉敷商 | 岡山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 広島 | 1回戦 | 尾道商 | 広島 | 17 | 11 | 松本商 | 広島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 広島 | 1回戦 | 盈進商 | 広島 | 6 | 4 | 広陵中 | 広島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 広島 | 1回戦 | 広島商 | 広島 | 10 | 0 | 広島一中 | 広島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 広島 | 1回戦 | 呉港中 | 広島 | 19 | 0 | 三次中 | 広島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 広島 | 2回戦 | 誠之館中 | 広島 | 4 | 3 | 呉二中 | 広島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 広島 | 2回戦 | 忠海中 | 広島 | 8 | 6 | 尾道中 | 広島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 広島 | 2回戦 | 盈進商 | 広島 | 8 | 1 | 尾道商 | 広島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 広島 | 2回戦 | 呉港中 | 広島 | 5 | 0 | 広島商 | 広島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 広島 | 準決勝 | 呉港中 | 広島 | 4 | 1 | 誠之館中 | 広島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 広島 | 準決勝 | 盈進商 | 広島 | 7 | 1 | 忠海中 | 広島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山口 | 1回戦 | 柳井中 | 山口 | 24 | 3 | 鴻城中 | 山口 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山口 | 2回戦 | 徳山中 | 山口 | 25 | 1 | 宇部中 | 山口 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山口 | 2回戦 | 豊浦中 | 山口 | 8 | 5 | 岩国中 | 山口 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山口 | 2回戦 | 柳井商 | 山口 | 24 | 4 | 宇部商 | 山口 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山口 | 2回戦 | 下松工 | 山口 | 6 | 3 | 徳山商 | 山口 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山口 | 2回戦 | 柳井中 | 山口 | 7 | 2 | 防府中 | 山口 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山口 | 2回戦 | 防府商 | 山口 | 4 | 3 | 下関中 | 山口 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山口 | 2回戦 | 下関商 | 山口 | 15 | 0 | 多々良中 | 山口 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山口 | 2回戦 | 山口中 | 山口 | 7 | 3 | 萩商 | 山口 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山口 | 準々決勝 | 柳井中 | 山口 | 10 | 3 | 下松工 | 山口 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山口 | 準々決勝 | 下関商 | 山口 | 3 | 1 | 防府商 | 山口 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山口 | 準々決勝 | 柳井商 | 山口 | 10 | 3 | 徳山中 | 山口 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山口 | 準々決勝 | 豊浦中 | 山口 | 3 | 2 | 山口中 | 山口 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山口 | 準決勝 | 下関商 | 山口 | 4 | 2 | 豊浦中 | 山口 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山口 | 準決勝 | 柳井中 | 山口 | 13 | 5 | 柳井商 | 山口 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山口 | 決勝 | 下関商 | 山口 | 8 | 1 | 柳井中 | 山口 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 呉港中 | 広島 | 11 | 1 | 岡山一中 | 岡山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 柳井中 | 山口 | 5 | 1 | 吉備商 | 岡山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 下関商 | 山口 | 7 | 0 | 倉敷商 | 岡山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 盈進商 | 広島 | 6 | 2 | 玉島商 | 岡山 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 準決勝 | 呉港中 | 広島 | 8 | 0 | 柳井中 | 山口 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 準決勝 | 下関商 | 山口 | 5 | 1 | 盈進商 | 広島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 決勝 | 呉港中 | 広島 | 5 | 2 | 下関商 | 山口 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 鳥取 | 1回戦 | 鳥取商 | 鳥取 | 12 | 3 | 米子商蚕 | 鳥取 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 鳥取 | 1回戦 | 鳥取一中 | 鳥取 | 18 | 2 | 倉吉中 | 鳥取 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 鳥取 | 準決勝 | 米子中 | 鳥取 | 7 | 1 | 鳥取商 | 鳥取 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 鳥取 | 準決勝 | 鳥取一中 | 鳥取 | 18 | 0 | 鳥取二中 | 鳥取 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 鳥取 | 決勝 | 米子中 | 鳥取 | 9 | 5 | 鳥取一中 | 鳥取 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 島根 | 1回戦 | 松江商 | 島根 | 2 | 1 | 大田中 | 島根 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 島根 | 1回戦 | 松江中 | 島根 | 10 | 7 | 浜田中 | 島根 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 島根 | 準決勝 | 松江商 | 島根 | 7 | 4 | 島根工 | 島根 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 島根 | 準決勝 | 松江中 | 島根 | 9 | 8 | 大社中 | 島根 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 島根 | 決勝 | 松江商 | 島根 | 5 | 2 | 松江中 | 島根 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 1回戦 | 鳥取一中 | 鳥取 | 10 | 0 | 松江中 | 島根 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 1回戦 | 米子中 | 鳥取 | 1 | 0 | 松江商 | 島根 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 決勝 | 鳥取一中 | 鳥取 | 7 | 0 | 米子中 | 鳥取 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 香川 | 1回戦 | 高松商 | 香川 | 4 | 1 | 坂出商 | 香川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 香川 | 1回戦 | 丸亀中 | 香川 | 10 | 3 | 三豊中 | 香川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 香川 | 1回戦 | 高松中 | 香川 | 5 | 4 | 志度商 | 香川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 香川 | 1回戦 | 丸亀商 | 香川 | 14 | 3 | 観音寺商 | 香川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 香川 | 準決勝 | 高松商 | 香川 | 5 | 2 | 丸亀中 | 香川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 香川 | 準決勝 | 高松中 | 香川 | 13 | 2 | 丸亀商 | 香川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 香川 | 決勝 | 高松商 | 香川 | 6 | 0 | 高松中 | 香川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 徳島 | 1回戦 | 徳島商 | 徳島 | 2 | 1 | 阿波中 | 徳島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 徳島 | 準決勝 | 徳島中 | 徳島 | 19 | 2 | 徳島師範 | 徳島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 徳島 | 準決勝 | 徳島商 | 徳島 | 12 | 2 | 撫養中 | 徳島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 徳島 | 決勝 | 徳島商 | 徳島 | 3 | 0 | 徳島中 | 徳島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛媛 | 1回戦 | 西条中 | 愛媛 | 5 | 3 | 八幡浜商 | 愛媛 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛媛 | 1回戦 | 今治中 | 愛媛 | 4 | 3 | 宇和島商 | 愛媛 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛媛 | 2回戦 | 越智中 | 愛媛 | 8 | 7 | 大洲中 | 愛媛 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛媛 | 2回戦 | 宇和島中 | 愛媛 | 6 | 0 | 北予中 | 愛媛 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛媛 | 2回戦 | 西条中 | 愛媛 | 16 | 15 | 松山中 | 愛媛 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛媛 | 2回戦 | 松山商 | 愛媛 | 4 | 3 | 今治中 | 愛媛 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛媛 | 準決勝 | 宇和島中 | 愛媛 | 20 | 0 | 西条中 | 愛媛 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛媛 | 準決勝 | 松山商 | 愛媛 | 18 | 5 | 越智中 | 愛媛 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 愛媛 | 決勝 | 松山商 | 愛媛 | 3 | 0 | 宇和島中 | 愛媛 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 高知 | 1回戦 | 城東商 | 高知 | 9 | 6 | 城東中 | 高知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 高知 | 1回戦 | 高知商 | 高知 | 3 | 2 | 高知工 | 高知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 高知 | 決勝 | 高知商 | 高知 | 9 | 1 | 城東商 | 高知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 徳島中 | 徳島 | 4 | 3 | 高松中 | 香川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 宇和島中 | 愛媛 | 13 | 3 | 高知商 | 高知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 松山商 | 愛媛 | 5 | 4 | 徳島商 | 徳島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 高松商 | 香川 | 2 | 1 | 城東商 | 高知 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 準決勝 | 宇和島中 | 愛媛 | 4 | 1 | 高松商 | 香川 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 準決勝 | 松山商 | 愛媛 | 5 | 0 | 徳島中 | 徳島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 決勝 | 松山商 | 愛媛 | 2 | 0 | 宇和島中 | 愛媛 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 1回戦 | 福岡商 | 福岡 | 10 | 1 | 三潴中 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 1回戦 | 筑紫中 | 福岡 | 12 | 5 | 三池中 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 1回戦 | 小倉中 | 福岡 | 11 | 1 | 門司商 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 1回戦 | 小倉工 | 福岡 | 3 | 1 | 鞍手中 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 1回戦 | 豊国商 | 福岡 | 13 | 6 | 豊津中 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 1回戦 | 中学明善 | 福岡 | 9 | 1 | 南筑中 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 1回戦 | 嘉穂中 | 福岡 | 14 | 3 | 門司中 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 1回戦 | 八幡中 | 福岡 | 8 | 0 | 中学伝習館 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 1回戦 | 福岡中 | 福岡 | 6 | 4 | 大牟田市商 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 1回戦 | 久留米商 | 福岡 | 4 | 3 | 東筑中 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 2回戦 | 福岡商 | 福岡 | 7 | 4 | 若松中 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 2回戦 | 福岡工 | 福岡 | 5 | 1 | 小倉中 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 2回戦 | 筑紫中 | 福岡 | 15 | 0 | 八女中 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 2回戦 | 小倉工 | 福岡 | 7 | 0 | 豊国商 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 2回戦 | 中学明善 | 福岡 | 2 | 1 | 飯塚商 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 2回戦 | 豊国中 | 福岡 | 4 | 3 | 嘉穂中 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 2回戦 | 八幡中 | 福岡 | 10 | 7 | 中学修猷館 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 2回戦 | 福岡中 | 福岡 | 10 | 1 | 久留米商 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 準々決勝 | 八幡中 | 福岡 | 4 | 0 | 豊国中 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 準々決勝 | 小倉工 | 福岡 | 8 | 1 | 福岡中 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 準々決勝 | 筑紫中 | 福岡 | 2 | 1 | 中学明善 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 準々決勝 | 福岡工 | 福岡 | 8 | 2 | 福岡商 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 準決勝 | 福岡工 | 福岡 | 5 | 4 | 八幡中 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 準決勝 | 小倉工 | 福岡 | 4 | 2 | 筑紫中 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 福岡 | 決勝 | 小倉工 | 福岡 | 5 | 3 | 福岡工 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 佐賀 | 1回戦 | 鹿島中 | 佐賀 | 7 | 2 | 小城中 | 佐賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 佐賀 | 1回戦 | 佐賀中 | 佐賀 | 6 | 3 | 唐津商 | 佐賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 佐賀 | 1回戦 | 唐津中 | 佐賀 | 12 | 0 | 有田工 | 佐賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 佐賀 | 1回戦 | 佐賀商 | 佐賀 | 10 | 2 | 佐賀師範 | 佐賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 佐賀 | 準決勝 | 佐賀中 | 佐賀 | 7 | 2 | 鹿島中 | 佐賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 佐賀 | 準決勝 | 佐賀商 | 佐賀 | 9 | 0 | 唐津中 | 佐賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 佐賀 | 決勝 | 佐賀商 | 佐賀 | 9 | 3 | 佐賀中 | 佐賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 長崎 | 1回戦 | 長崎商 | 長崎 | 10 | 0 | 佐世保中 | 長崎 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 長崎 | 1回戦 | 海星中 | 長崎 | 1 | 0 | 鎮西学院中 | 長崎 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 長崎 | 準決勝 | 海星中 | 長崎 | 11 | 2 | 瓊浦中 | 長崎 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 長崎 | 準決勝 | 長崎商 | 長崎 | 22 | 1 | 長崎中 | 長崎 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 長崎 | 決勝 | 長崎商 | 長崎 | 3 | 2 | 海星中 | 長崎 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 1回戦 | 佐賀中 | 佐賀 | 4 | 3 | 八幡中 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 1回戦 | 海星中 | 長崎 | 2 | 1 | 筑紫中 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 1回戦 | 福岡工 | 福岡 | 3 | 0 | 佐賀商 | 佐賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 1回戦 | 小倉工 | 福岡 | 6 | 5 | 長崎商 | 長崎 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 準決勝 | 福岡工 | 福岡 | 3 | 1 | 佐賀中 | 佐賀 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 準決勝 | 小倉工 | 福岡 | 6 | 3 | 海星中 | 長崎 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 決勝 | 小倉工 | 福岡 | 2 | 1 | 福岡工 | 福岡 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 熊本 | 1回戦 | 熊本師範 | 熊本 | 17 | 8 | 玉名中 | 熊本 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 熊本 | 準決勝 | 熊本工 | 熊本 | 11 | 1 | 熊本師範 | 熊本 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 熊本 | 準決勝 | 熊本商 | 熊本 | 13 | 1 | 九州学院中 | 熊本 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 熊本 | 決勝 | 熊本工 | 熊本 | 6 | 3 | 熊本商 | 熊本 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大分 | 1回戦 | 大分中 | 大分 | 3 | 0 | 大分工 | 大分 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大分 | 1回戦 | 大分商 | 大分 | 19 | 1 | 臼杵中 | 大分 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大分 | 1回戦 | 中津中 | 大分 | 2 | 0 | 大分師範 | 大分 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大分 | 準決勝 | 大分中 | 大分 | 6 | 1 | 佐伯中 | 大分 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大分 | 準決勝 | 大分商 | 大分 | 8 | 0 | 中津中 | 大分 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 大分 | 決勝 | 大分商 | 大分 | 9 | 5 | 大分中 | 大分 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 宮崎 | 1回戦 | 宮崎師範 | 宮崎 | 8 | 7 | 延岡中 | 宮崎 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 宮崎 | 1回戦 | 宮崎商 | 宮崎 | 26 | 5 | 宮崎中 | 宮崎 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 宮崎 | 決勝 | 宮崎商 | 宮崎 | 15 | 1 | 宮崎師範 | 宮崎 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 鹿児島 | 1回戦 | 鹿児島商 | 鹿児島 | 11 | 1 | 鹿児島二中 | 鹿児島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 鹿児島 | 1回戦 | 鹿児島一中 | 鹿児島 | 13 | 0 | 川内商 | 鹿児島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 鹿児島 | 1回戦 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 15 | 4 | 加治木中 | 鹿児島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 鹿児島 | 1回戦 | 鹿児島中 | 鹿児島 | 10 | 3 | 鹿児島工 | 鹿児島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 鹿児島 | 準決勝 | 鹿児島中 | 鹿児島 | 5 | 1 | 鹿児島一中 | 鹿児島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 鹿児島 | 準決勝 | 鹿児島商 | 鹿児島 | 1 | 0 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 鹿児島 | 決勝 | 鹿児島商 | 鹿児島 | 12 | 0 | 鹿児島中 | 鹿児島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 沖縄 | 1回戦 | 沖縄師範 | 沖縄 | 6 | 4 | 沖縄二中 | 沖縄 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 沖縄 | 1回戦 | 沖縄一中 | 沖縄 | 6 | 2 | 沖縄工 | 沖縄 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 沖縄 | 1回戦 | 那覇商 | 沖縄 | 6 | 2 | 沖縄水産 | 沖縄 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 沖縄 | 準決勝 | 沖縄師範 | 沖縄 | 9 | 6 | 沖縄二中 | 沖縄 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 沖縄 | 準決勝 | 那覇商 | 沖縄 | 7 | 4 | 沖縄一中 | 沖縄 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 沖縄 | 決勝 | 那覇商 | 沖縄 | 9 | 3 | 沖縄師範 | 沖縄 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 1回戦 | 大分中 | 大分 | 9 | 0 | 宮崎商 | 宮崎 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 1回戦 | 熊本商 | 熊本 | 6 | 0 | 鹿児島中 | 鹿児島 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 1回戦 | 鹿児島商 | 鹿児島 | 7 | 0 | 大分商 | 大分 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 1回戦 | 熊本工 | 熊本 | 17 | 0 | 那覇商 | 沖縄 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 準決勝 | 鹿児島商 | 鹿児島 | 5 | 3 | 熊本商 | 熊本 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 準決勝 | 大分中 | 大分 | 5 | 2 | 熊本工 | 熊本 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 決勝 | 鹿児島商 | 鹿児島 | 5 | 1 | 大分中 | 大分 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・南鮮 | 1回戦 | 大邱商 | 朝鮮 | 4 | 1 | 釜山二商 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・南鮮 | 1回戦 | 大邱高普 | 朝鮮 | 15 | 8 | 東莱高普 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・南鮮 | 1回戦 | 釜山一商 | 朝鮮 | 8 | 5 | 晋州高普 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・南鮮 | 準決勝 | 大邱商 | 朝鮮 | 9 | 3 | 大邱高普 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・南鮮 | 準決勝 | 釜山中 | 朝鮮 | 4 | 2 | 釜山一商 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・南鮮 | 決勝 | 大邱商 | 朝鮮 | 10 | 7 | 釜山中 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・湖南 | 1回戦 | 大田中 | 朝鮮 | 6 | 2 | 全州高普 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・湖南 | 1回戦 | 裡里農林 | 朝鮮 | 6 | 1 | 木浦商 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・湖南 | 1回戦 | 光州中 | 朝鮮 | 15 | 13 | 光州高普 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・湖南 | 準決勝 | 大田中 | 朝鮮 | 13 | 4 | 全州新興 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・湖南 | 準決勝 | 光州中 | 朝鮮 | 14 | 7 | 裡里農林 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・湖南 | 決勝 | 光州中 | 朝鮮 | 4 | 3 | 大田中 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・中部 | 1回戦 | 善隣商 | 朝鮮 | 5 | 0 | 京城中 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・中部 | 1回戦 | 京城師範 | 朝鮮 | 15 | 2 | 中央高普 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・中部 | 1回戦 | 仁川商 | 朝鮮 | 17 | 2 | 京城工 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・中部 | 1回戦 | 京城商 | 朝鮮 | 7 | 0 | 竜山中 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・中部 | 準決勝 | 京城師範 | 朝鮮 | 9 | 3 | 善隣商 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・中部 | 準決勝 | 仁川商 | 朝鮮 | 4 | 0 | 京城商 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・中部 | 決勝 | 仁川商 | 朝鮮 | 11 | 2 | 京城師範 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・西鮮 | 1回戦 | 光成高普 | 朝鮮 | 6 | 5 | 沙里院農 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・西鮮 | 1回戦 | 鎮南浦商工 | 朝鮮 | 8 | 5 | 平壌中 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・西鮮 | 1回戦 | 平壌商 | 朝鮮 | 17 | 9 | 新義州商 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・西鮮 | 1回戦 | 海州高普 | 朝鮮 | 15 | 11 | 平壌高普 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・西鮮 | 準決勝 | 鎮南浦商工 | 朝鮮 | 18 | 9 | 平壌商 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・西鮮 | 準決勝 | 光成高普 | 朝鮮 | 22 | 1 | 海州高普 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・西鮮 | 決勝 | 光成高普 | 朝鮮 | 11 | 8 | 鎮南浦商工 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・北鮮 | 1回戦 | 咸興商 | 朝鮮 | 12 | 5 | 羅南中 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・北鮮 | 1回戦 | 鏡城高普 | 朝鮮 | 8 | 5 | 永生高普 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・北鮮 | 1回戦 | 咸興高普 | 朝鮮 | 24 | 22 | 咸興農 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・北鮮 | 1回戦 | 元山中 | 朝鮮 | 17 | 11 | 元山商 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・北鮮 | 準決勝 | 咸興商 | 朝鮮 | 16 | 4 | 鏡城高普 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・北鮮 | 準決勝 | 咸興高普 | 朝鮮 | 14 | 13 | 元山中 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・北鮮 | 決勝 | 咸興商 | 朝鮮 | 4 | 4 | 咸興高普 | 朝鮮 | 引き分け |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・北鮮 | 決勝 | 咸興商 | 朝鮮 | 17 | 0 | 咸興高普 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮 | 1回戦 | 仁川商 | 朝鮮 | 11 | 6 | 光成高普 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮 | 準決勝 | 大邱商 | 朝鮮 | 7 | 5 | 咸興商 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮 | 準決勝 | 仁川商 | 朝鮮 | 13 | 1 | 光州中 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮 | 決勝 | 仁川商 | 朝鮮 | 8 | 4 | 大邱商 | 朝鮮 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾・北部 | リーグ戦(予) | 台北一中 | 台湾 | 20 | 3 | 台北二師範 | 台湾 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾・北部 | リーグ戦(予) | 台北工 | 台湾 | 6 | 2 | 台北商 | 台湾 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾・北部 | リーグ戦(予) | 台北一中 | 台湾 | 5 | 2 | 台北商 | 台湾 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾・北部 | リーグ戦(予) | 台北二師範 | 台湾 | 12 | 9 | 台北工 | 台湾 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾・北部 | リーグ戦(予) | 台北商 | 台湾 | 8 | 1 | 台北二師範 | 台湾 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾・北部 | リーグ戦(予) | 台北工 | 台湾 | 6 | 3 | 台北一中 | 台湾 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾・北部 | 同成績者決勝 | 台北一中 | 台湾 | 9 | 7 | 台北工 | 台湾 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾・中部 | 1回戦 | 台中商 | 台湾 | 11 | 7 | 台中二中 | 台湾 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾・中部 | 準決勝 | 嘉義中 | 台湾 | 7 | 0 | 台中一中 | 台湾 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾・中部 | 準決勝 | 嘉義農林 | 台湾 | 12 | 0 | 台中商 | 台湾 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾・中部 | 決勝 | 嘉義農林 | 台湾 | 3 | 2 | 嘉義中 | 台湾 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾・南部 | 1回戦 | 台南一中 | 台湾 | 6 | 3 | 高雄中 | 台湾 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾・南部 | 決勝 | 台南一中 | 台湾 | 6 | 5 | 屏東農 | 台湾 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾 | リーグ戦(決) | 嘉義農林 | 台湾 | 6 | 3 | 台北一中 | 台湾 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾 | リーグ戦(決) | 台北一中 | 台湾 | 12 | 1 | 台南一中 | 台湾 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾 | リーグ戦(決) | 嘉義農林 | 台湾 | 6 | 0 | 台南一中 | 台湾 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 満洲 | リーグ戦(決) | 奉天商 | 満洲 | 9 | 5 | 安東中 | 満洲 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 満洲 | リーグ戦(決) | 青島中 | 満洲 | 13 | 6 | 安東中 | 満洲 | |
1936 | 夏予選 | - | 満洲 | リーグ戦(決) | 青島中 | 満洲 | 8 | 2 | 奉天商 | 満洲 |