開催年 | 大会名 | 地区 | 地方 | 回戦 | 勝利校 | 勝利スコア | 敗北スコア | 敗北校 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1935 | 五地区大会 | 関東 | - | 1回戦 | 慶応商工 | 東京 | 5 | 3 | 宇都宮実 | 栃木 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 関東 | - | 1回戦 | 水戸商 | 茨城 | 14 | 4 | 熊谷中 | 埼玉 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 関東 | - | 1回戦 | 日大三中 | 東京 | 6 | 2 | 千葉商 | 千葉 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 関東 | - | 1回戦 | 桐生中 | 群馬 | 6 | 5 | 神奈川商工 | 神奈川 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 関東 | - | 1回戦 | 千葉中 | 千葉 | 6 | 3 | 神奈川工 | 神奈川 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 関東 | - | 1回戦 | 前橋中 | 群馬 | 5 | 4 | 浦和商 | 埼玉 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 関東 | - | 1回戦 | 宇都宮中 | 栃木 | 10 | 6 | 小田原中 | 神奈川 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 関東 | - | 1回戦 | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 8 | 3 | 茨城工 | 茨城 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 関東 | - | 準々決勝 | 水戸商 | 茨城 | 7 | 6 | 慶応商工 | 東京 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 関東 | - | 準々決勝 | 桐生中 | 群馬 | 10 | 4 | 日大三中 | 東京 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 関東 | - | 準々決勝 | 前橋中 | 群馬 | 4 | 3 | 千葉中 | 千葉 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 関東 | - | 準々決勝 | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 7 | 3 | 宇都宮中 | 栃木 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 関東 | - | 準決勝 | 桐生中 | 群馬 | 5 | 4 | 水戸商 | 茨城 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 関東 | - | 準決勝 | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 9 | 1 | 前橋中 | 群馬 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 関東 | - | 決勝 | 桐生中 | 群馬 | 2 | 1 | 早稲田実 | 東京 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 東海 | - | 1回戦 | 岐阜中 | 岐阜 | 3 | 1 | 中京商 | 愛知 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 東海 | - | 1回戦 | 享栄商 | 愛知 | 2 | 1 | 岐阜商 | 岐阜 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 東海 | - | 1回戦 | 岡崎中 | 愛知 | 5 | 0 | 宇治山田商 | 三重 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 東海 | - | 1回戦 | 東邦商 | 愛知 | 14 | 0 | 津中 | 三重 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 東海 | - | 1回戦 | 島田商 | 静岡 | 4 | 0 | 松本商 | 長野 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 東海 | - | 1回戦 | 豊橋中 | 愛知 | 10 | 5 | 大垣商 | 岐阜 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 東海 | - | 1回戦 | 一宮中 | 愛知 | 7 | 3 | 飯田商 | 長野 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 東海 | - | 1回戦 | 豊橋商 | 愛知 | 13 | 3 | 宇治山田中 | 三重 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 東海 | - | 準々決勝 | 享栄商 | 愛知 | 2 | 1 | 豊橋中 | 愛知 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 東海 | - | 準々決勝 | 東邦商 | 愛知 | 15 | 5 | 岐阜中 | 岐阜 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 東海 | - | 準々決勝 | 岡崎中 | 愛知 | 4 | 0 | 豊橋商 | 愛知 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 東海 | - | 準々決勝 | 一宮中 | 愛知 | 2 | 1 | 島田商 | 静岡 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 東海 | - | 準決勝 | 岡崎中 | 愛知 | 2 | 1 | 東邦商 | 愛知 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 東海 | - | 準決勝 | 享栄商 | 愛知 | 12 | 3 | 一宮中 | 愛知 | |
1935 | 五地区大会 | 東海 | - | 決勝 | 岡崎中 | 愛知 | 1 | 0 | 享栄商 | 愛知 |