開催年 | 大会名 | 地区 | 地方 | 回戦 | 勝利校 | 勝利スコア | 敗北スコア | 敗北校 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 1回戦 | 北海商 | 北海道 | 24 | 2 | 滝川中 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 1回戦 | 釧路中 | 北海道 | 9 | 0 | 十勝農 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 1回戦 | 函館中 | 北海道 | 8 | 3 | 旭川商 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 1回戦 | 札幌師範 | 北海道 | 15 | 1 | 小樽商 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 1回戦 | 旭川師範 | 北海道 | 11 | 5 | 小樽中 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 1回戦 | 野付牛中 | 北海道 | 7 | 4 | 岩見沢中 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 2回戦 | 北海商 | 北海道 | 8 | 7 | 函館商 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 2回戦 | 北海中 | 北海道 | 15 | 1 | 釧路中 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 2回戦 | 函館中 | 北海道 | 10 | 5 | 帯広中 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 2回戦 | 旭川師範 | 北海道 | 25 | 1 | 札幌工 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 2回戦 | 札幌商 | 北海道 | 12 | 2 | 札幌師範 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 2回戦 | 野付牛中 | 北海道 | 31 | 2 | 倶知安中 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 2回戦 | 室蘭中 | 北海道 | 12 | 11 | 札幌二中 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 2回戦 | 旭川中 | 北海道 | 11 | 1 | 札幌一中 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 準々決勝 | 札幌商 | 北海道 | 8 | 3 | 北海商 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 準々決勝 | 北海中 | 北海道 | 4 | 2 | 旭川師範 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 準々決勝 | 室蘭中 | 北海道 | 11 | 10 | 函館中 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 準々決勝 | 旭川中 | 北海道 | 3 | 2 | 野付牛中 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 準決勝 | 北海中 | 北海道 | 13 | 1 | 札幌商 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 準決勝 | 旭川中 | 北海道 | 13 | 6 | 室蘭中 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 決勝 | 北海中 | 北海道 | 3 | 2 | 旭川中 | 北海道 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 1回戦 | 秋田中 | 秋田 | 16 | 2 | 鶴岡中 | 山形 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 1回戦 | 秋田商 | 秋田 | 11 | 8 | 米沢中 | 山形 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 1回戦 | 山形工 | 山形 | 14 | 3 | 青森中 | 青森 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 1回戦 | 八戸中 | 青森 | 12 | 1 | 青森商 | 青森 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 1回戦 | 青森師範 | 青森 | 19 | 0 | 山形商 | 山形 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 2回戦 | 秋田師範 | 秋田 | 17 | 1 | 大館中 | 秋田 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 2回戦 | 本荘中 | 秋田 | 10 | 0 | 新荘中 | 山形 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 2回戦 | 山形中 | 山形 | 4 | 3 | 横手中 | 秋田 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 2回戦 | 八戸中 | 青森 | 22 | 2 | 山形工 | 山形 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 2回戦 | 秋田商 | 秋田 | 10 | 1 | 東奥義塾中 | 青森 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 2回戦 | 秋田中 | 秋田 | 3 | 1 | 青森師範 | 青森 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 準々決勝 | 秋田中 | 秋田 | 12 | 0 | 庄内農 | 山形 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 準々決勝 | 八戸中 | 青森 | 4 | 3 | 秋田商 | 秋田 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 準々決勝 | 秋田師範 | 秋田 | 14 | 4 | 本荘中 | 秋田 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 準々決勝 | 山形中 | 山形 | 6 | 3 | 米沢商 | 山形 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 準決勝 | 秋田師範 | 秋田 | 17 | 5 | 山形中 | 山形 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 準決勝 | 八戸中 | 青森 | 2 | 0 | 秋田中 | 秋田 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 決勝 | 秋田師範 | 秋田 | 6 | 5 | 八戸中 | 青森 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 岩手 | 1回戦 | 福岡中 | 岩手 | 13 | 1 | 遠野中 | 岩手 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 岩手 | 1回戦 | 盛岡中 | 岩手 | 6 | 0 | 黒沢尻中 | 岩手 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 岩手 | 1回戦 | 盛岡商 | 岩手 | 3 | 1 | 岩手師範 | 岩手 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 岩手 | 準決勝 | 福岡中 | 岩手 | 5 | 1 | 一関中 | 岩手 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 岩手 | 準決勝 | 盛岡中 | 岩手 | 7 | 3 | 盛岡商 | 岩手 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 岩手 | 決勝 | 盛岡中 | 岩手 | 8 | 4 | 福岡中 | 岩手 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 1回戦 | 東北中 | 宮城 | 13 | 1 | 仙台商 | 宮城 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 1回戦 | 相馬中 | 福島 | 21 | 2 | 古川中 | 宮城 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 1回戦 | 盛岡中 | 岩手 | 13 | 3 | 会津中 | 福島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 1回戦 | 福岡中 | 岩手 | 14 | 4 | 磐城中 | 福島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 1回戦 | 福島商 | 福島 | 20 | 4 | 若松商 | 福島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 福島師範 | 福島 | 10 | 6 | 安積中 | 福島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 宮城水産 | 宮城 | 27 | 1 | 安達中 | 福島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 東北中 | 宮城 | 7 | 6 | 仙台一中 | 宮城 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 東北学院中 | 宮城 | 11 | 6 | 築館中 | 宮城 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 盛岡中 | 岩手 | 9 | 3 | 相馬中 | 福島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 福岡中 | 岩手 | 9 | 1 | 宮城師範 | 宮城 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 福島中 | 福島 | 19 | 3 | 福島商 | 福島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 仙台二中 | 宮城 | 白河中 | 福島 | 棄権 | ||
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 準々決勝 | 盛岡中 | 岩手 | 11 | 1 | 東北学院中 | 宮城 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 準々決勝 | 仙台二中 | 宮城 | 11 | 0 | 東北中 | 宮城 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 準々決勝 | 福岡中 | 岩手 | 7 | 1 | 福島中 | 福島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 準々決勝 | 宮城水産 | 宮城 | 2 | 1 | 福島師範 | 福島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 準決勝 | 仙台二中 | 宮城 | 3 | 2 | 盛岡中 | 岩手 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 準決勝 | 福岡中 | 岩手 | 15 | 4 | 宮城水産 | 宮城 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 決勝 | 福岡中 | 岩手 | 6 | 5 | 仙台二中 | 宮城 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 宇都宮商 | 栃木 | 24 | 3 | 太田中 | 群馬 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 川越中 | 埼玉 | 11 | 0 | 宇都宮農 | 栃木 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 栃木師範 | 栃木 | 11 | 8 | 埼玉商 | 埼玉 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 前橋中 | 群馬 | 17 | 5 | 大田原中 | 栃木 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 桐生中 | 群馬 | 10 | 0 | 栃木商 | 栃木 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 宇都宮工 | 栃木 | 18 | 0 | 不動岡中 | 埼玉 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 高崎中 | 群馬 | 13 | 0 | 烏山中 | 栃木 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 宇都宮中 | 栃木 | 12 | 2 | 浦和中 | 埼玉 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 宇都宮実 | 栃木 | 13 | 8 | 群馬師範 | 群馬 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 高崎商 | 群馬 | 10 | 0 | 石橋中 | 栃木 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 栃木中 | 栃木 | 12 | 1 | 本庄中 | 埼玉 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 真岡中 | 栃木 | 23 | 8 | 鹿沼農商 | 栃木 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 下野中 | 栃木 | 16 | 5 | 沼田中 | 群馬 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 前橋工 | 群馬 | 26 | 3 | 佐野中 | 栃木 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 2回戦 | 宇都宮工 | 栃木 | 10 | 2 | 川越中 | 埼玉 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 2回戦 | 桐生中 | 群馬 | 9 | 2 | 熊谷中 | 埼玉 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 2回戦 | 前橋中 | 群馬 | 4 | 3 | 栃木師範 | 栃木 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 2回戦 | 宇都宮商 | 栃木 | 15 | 5 | 前橋工 | 群馬 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 2回戦 | 高崎中 | 群馬 | 17 | 4 | 宇都宮実 | 栃木 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 2回戦 | 高崎商 | 群馬 | 8 | 2 | 宇都宮中 | 栃木 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 2回戦 | 前橋商 | 群馬 | 14 | 9 | 栃木中 | 栃木 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 2回戦 | 下野中 | 栃木 | 8 | 6 | 真岡中 | 栃木 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 準々決勝 | 桐生中 | 群馬 | 10 | 9 | 宇都宮工 | 栃木 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 準々決勝 | 前橋中 | 群馬 | 8 | 7 | 高崎商 | 群馬 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 準々決勝 | 宇都宮商 | 栃木 | 11 | 6 | 下野中 | 栃木 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 準々決勝 | 前橋商 | 群馬 | 17 | 4 | 高崎中 | 群馬 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 準決勝 | 前橋商 | 群馬 | 5 | 1 | 桐生中 | 群馬 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 準決勝 | 前橋中 | 群馬 | 14 | 10 | 宇都宮商 | 栃木 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 決勝 | 前橋商 | 群馬 | 4 | 1 | 前橋中 | 群馬 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 1回戦 | 茨城工 | 茨城 | 17 | 3 | 水海道中 | 茨城 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 1回戦 | 成田中 | 千葉 | 25 | 3 | 取手農 | 茨城 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 1回戦 | 水戸中 | 茨城 | 17 | 1 | 太田中 | 茨城 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 1回戦 | 千葉中 | 千葉 | 7 | 6 | 水戸商 | 茨城 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 1回戦 | 千葉師範 | 千葉 | 7 | 6 | 銚子商 | 千葉 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 2回戦 | 水戸中 | 茨城 | 13 | 7 | 真壁農 | 茨城 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 2回戦 | 成田中 | 千葉 | 6 | 4 | 茨城工 | 茨城 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 2回戦 | 千葉師範 | 千葉 | 2 | 0 | 千葉中 | 千葉 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 2回戦 | 竜ケ崎中 | 茨城 | 9 | 0 | 関東中 | 千葉 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 準決勝 | 千葉師範 | 千葉 | 11 | 6 | 成田中 | 千葉 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 準決勝 | 水戸中 | 茨城 | 15 | 2 | 竜ケ崎中 | 茨城 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 決勝 | 水戸中 | 茨城 | 4 | 2 | 千葉師範 | 千葉 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | リーグ戦(予) | 慶応商工 | 東京 | 21 | 1 | 豊島師範 | 東京 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | リーグ戦(予) | 麻布中 | 東京 | 2 | 0 | 成城中 | 東京 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | リーグ戦(予) | 麻布中 | 東京 | 13 | 1 | 豊島師範 | 東京 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | リーグ戦(予) | 慶応商工 | 東京 | 16 | 6 | 成城中 | 東京 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | リーグ戦(予) | 成城中 | 東京 | 8 | 5 | 豊島師範 | 東京 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | リーグ戦(予) | 慶応商工 | 東京 | 11 | 5 | 麻布中 | 東京 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | リーグ戦(予) | 大成中 | 東京 | 6 | 4 | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | リーグ戦(予) | 早稲田中 | 東京 | 15 | 3 | 明治学院中 | 東京 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | リーグ戦(予) | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | 5 | 4 | 早稲田中 | 東京 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | リーグ戦(予) | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | 10 | 6 | 明治学院中 | 東京 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | リーグ戦(予) | 大成中 | 東京 | 14 | 2 | 明治学院中 | 東京 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | リーグ戦(予) | 早稲田中 | 東京 | 6 | 2 | 大成中 | 東京 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 同成績者決勝 | 麻布中 | 東京 | 8 | 1 | 早稲田中 | 東京 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 同成績者決勝 | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | 13 | 6 | 大成中 | 東京 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 同成績者決勝 | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | 7 | 2 | 麻布中 | 東京 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 決勝 | 慶応商工 | 東京 | 8 | 4 | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川B | 1回戦 | 関東学院中 | 神奈川 | 6 | 2 | 神奈川工 | 神奈川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川B | 1回戦 | 横浜一中 | 神奈川 | 7 | 6 | 浅野中 | 神奈川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川B | 決勝 | 関東学院中 | 神奈川 | 9 | 0 | 横浜一中 | 神奈川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川A | 1回戦 | 関東学院中 | 神奈川 | 9 | 6 | 横浜三中 | 神奈川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川A | 1回戦 | 本牧中 | 神奈川 | 11 | 0 | 神奈川師範 | 神奈川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川A | 1回戦 | 横浜商 | 神奈川 | 3 | 2 | 神奈川商工 | 神奈川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | リーグ戦(予) | 横浜商 | 神奈川 | 6 | 3 | 本牧中 | 神奈川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | リーグ戦(予) | 本牧中 | 神奈川 | 12 | 10 | 関東学院中 | 神奈川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | リーグ戦(予) | 横浜商 | 神奈川 | 7 | 5 | 関東学院中 | 神奈川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 1回戦 | 島田商 | 静岡 | 15 | 9 | 掛川中 | 静岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 1回戦 | 静岡中 | 静岡 | 21 | 2 | 沼津商 | 静岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 1回戦 | 浜松一中 | 静岡 | 9 | 2 | 浜松商 | 静岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 2回戦 | 静岡中 | 静岡 | 6 | 4 | 浜松一中 | 静岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 2回戦 | 島田商 | 静岡 | 28 | 9 | 韮山中 | 静岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 2回戦 | 静岡商 | 静岡 | 15 | 4 | 沼津中 | 静岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 2回戦 | 清見潟商 | 静岡 | 14 | 1 | 庵原中 | 静岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 準決勝 | 静岡中 | 静岡 | 7 | 1 | 静岡商 | 静岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 準決勝 | 清見潟商 | 静岡 | 16 | 5 | 島田商 | 静岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 決勝 | 静岡中 | 静岡 | 18 | 0 | 清見潟商 | 静岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 神静 | 決勝シリーズ | 静岡中 | 静岡 | 7 | 1 | 横浜商 | 神奈川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 神静 | 決勝シリーズ | 静岡中 | 静岡 | 12 | 4 | 横浜商 | 神奈川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信越 | 1回戦 | 長野商 | 長野 | 11 | 3 | 新潟商 | 新潟 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信越 | 2回戦 | 柏崎中 | 新潟 | 14 | 1 | 長岡商 | 新潟 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信越 | 2回戦 | 新潟中 | 新潟 | 4 | 3 | 甲府商 | 山梨 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信越 | 2回戦 | 諏訪蚕糸 | 長野 | 4 | 0 | 長岡中 | 新潟 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信越 | 2回戦 | 松本商 | 長野 | 13 | 6 | 長野商 | 長野 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信越 | 準決勝 | 諏訪蚕糸 | 長野 | 4 | 0 | 松本商 | 長野 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信越 | 準決勝 | 柏崎中 | 新潟 | 7 | 4 | 新潟中 | 新潟 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信越 | 決勝 | 諏訪蚕糸 | 長野 | 13 | 1 | 柏崎中 | 新潟 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 1回戦 | 愛知一中 | 愛知 | 13 | 3 | 愛知一師範 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 1回戦 | 半田中 | 愛知 | 24 | 16 | 名古屋二商 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 1回戦 | 愛知商 | 愛知 | 3 | 0 | 一宮中 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 1回戦 | 中京商 | 愛知 | 17 | 0 | 愛知中 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 1回戦 | 岡崎師範 | 愛知 | 12 | 2 | 明倫中 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 1回戦 | 成章中 | 愛知 | 10 | 7 | 津島中 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 1回戦 | 豊橋中 | 愛知 | 12 | 0 | 尾張中 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 1回戦 | 名古屋三商 | 愛知 | 8 | 6 | 尾張商 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 1回戦 | 愛知工 | 愛知 | 8 | 3 | 名古屋商 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 1回戦 | 熱田中 | 愛知 | 11 | 4 | 惟信中 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 1回戦 | 東海中 | 愛知 | 12 | 0 | 旧東海商 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 1回戦 | 豊橋商 | 愛知 | 5 | 3 | 岡崎中 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 2回戦 | 四日市商 | 三重 | 12 | 3 | 半田中 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 2回戦 | 松阪商 | 三重 | 10 | 0 | 上野中 | 三重 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 2回戦 | 豊橋中 | 愛知 | 25 | 1 | 桑名中 | 三重 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 2回戦 | 岡崎師範 | 愛知 | 8 | 0 | 宇治山田中 | 三重 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 2回戦 | 励精中 | 三重 | 6 | 5 | 三重師範 | 三重 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 2回戦 | 熱田中 | 愛知 | 9 | 6 | 成章中 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 2回戦 | 豊橋商 | 愛知 | 7 | 0 | 宇治山田商 | 三重 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 2回戦 | 愛知商 | 愛知 | 15 | 0 | 富田中 | 三重 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 2回戦 | 愛知工 | 愛知 | 13 | 3 | 松阪工 | 三重 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 2回戦 | 中京商 | 愛知 | 31 | 0 | 勧学院中 | 三重 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 2回戦 | 津中 | 三重 | 11 | 4 | 名古屋三商 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 2回戦 | 愛知一中 | 愛知 | 12 | 0 | 東海中 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 3回戦 | 松阪商 | 三重 | 8 | 4 | 四日市商 | 三重 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 3回戦 | 豊橋中 | 愛知 | 14 | 9 | 岡崎師範 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 3回戦 | 熱田中 | 愛知 | 14 | 3 | 励精中 | 三重 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 3回戦 | 愛知商 | 愛知 | 6 | 5 | 豊橋商 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 3回戦 | 中京商 | 愛知 | 14 | 0 | 愛知工 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 愛知、三重 | 3回戦 | 愛知一中 | 愛知 | 14 | 4 | 津中 | 三重 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 岐阜 | 1回戦 | 斐太中 | 岐阜 | 24 | 1 | 中津商 | 岐阜 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 岐阜 | 1回戦 | 岐阜師範 | 岐阜 | 10 | 1 | 岐阜二工 | 岐阜 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 岐阜 | 2回戦 | 大垣商 | 岐阜 | 12 | 1 | 大垣中 | 岐阜 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 岐阜 | 2回戦 | 斐太中 | 岐阜 | 23 | 1 | 本巣中 | 岐阜 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 岐阜 | 2回戦 | 岐阜師範 | 岐阜 | 14 | 4 | 武義中 | 岐阜 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 岐阜 | 2回戦 | 岐阜商 | 岐阜 | 5 | 4 | 岐阜中 | 岐阜 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 岐阜 | 準決勝 | 大垣商 | 岐阜 | 7 | 2 | 岐阜師範 | 岐阜 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 岐阜 | 準決勝 | 岐阜商 | 岐阜 | 19 | 1 | 斐太中 | 岐阜 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 岐阜 | 決勝 | 大垣商 | 岐阜 | 4 | 2 | 岐阜商 | 岐阜 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 1回戦 | 豊橋中 | 愛知 | 20 | 1 | 松阪商 | 三重 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 1回戦 | 大垣商 | 岐阜 | 4 | 3 | 熱田中 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 1回戦 | 愛知商 | 愛知 | 5 | 2 | 岐阜商 | 岐阜 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 1回戦 | 愛知一中 | 愛知 | 5 | 1 | 中京商 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 準決勝 | 愛知一中 | 愛知 | 5 | 4 | 愛知商 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 準決勝 | 豊橋中 | 愛知 | 8 | 0 | 大垣商 | 岐阜 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 決勝 | 愛知一中 | 愛知 | 13 | 1 | 豊橋中 | 愛知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 福井商 | 福井 | 13 | 1 | 滑川商 | 富山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 小松中 | 石川 | 15 | 7 | 金沢三中 | 石川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 金沢一中 | 石川 | 20 | 1 | 輪島中 | 石川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 高岡商 | 富山 | 15 | 3 | 羽咋中 | 石川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 敦賀商 | 福井 | 20 | 1 | 砺波中 | 富山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 武生中 | 福井 | 10 | 0 | 富山師範 | 富山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 神通中 | 富山 | 11 | 1 | 七尾商 | 石川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 小浜中 | 福井 | 10 | 0 | 高岡中 | 富山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 富山中 | 富山 | 10 | 0 | 魚津中 | 富山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 石川師範 | 石川 | 14 | 3 | 大聖寺中 | 石川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 富山商 | 富山 | 11 | 3 | 金沢二中 | 石川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 2回戦 | 北陸中 | 福井 | 11 | 4 | 金沢商 | 石川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 2回戦 | 小浜中 | 福井 | 3 | 2 | 富山中 | 富山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 2回戦 | 神通中 | 富山 | 12 | 0 | 七尾中 | 石川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 2回戦 | 敦賀商 | 福井 | 15 | 0 | 高岡商 | 富山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 2回戦 | 武生中 | 福井 | 11 | 6 | 福井商 | 福井 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 2回戦 | 石川師範 | 石川 | 13 | 0 | 石川工 | 石川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 2回戦 | 金沢一中 | 石川 | 13 | 3 | 小松中 | 石川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 2回戦 | 富山商 | 富山 | 17 | 0 | 小松商 | 石川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 準々決勝 | 小浜中 | 福井 | 30 | 2 | 北陸中 | 福井 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 準々決勝 | 敦賀商 | 福井 | 13 | 4 | 神通中 | 富山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 準々決勝 | 石川師範 | 石川 | 11 | 6 | 武生中 | 福井 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 準々決勝 | 富山商 | 富山 | 8 | 4 | 金沢一中 | 石川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 準決勝 | 石川師範 | 石川 | 4 | 2 | 小浜中 | 福井 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 準決勝 | 敦賀商 | 福井 | 9 | 4 | 富山商 | 富山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 決勝 | 敦賀商 | 福井 | 11 | 1 | 石川師範 | 石川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 八日市中 | 滋賀 | 7 | 4 | 大津商 | 滋賀 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 京都一商 | 京都 | 9 | 3 | 同志社中 | 京都 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 福知山商 | 京都 | 5 | 3 | 京都二中 | 京都 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 滋賀師範 | 滋賀 | 13 | 3 | 京都中 | 京都 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 舞鶴中 | 京都 | 12 | 4 | 東山中 | 京都 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 福知山中 | 京都 | 18 | 4 | 宮津中 | 京都 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 彦根中 | 滋賀 | 9 | 2 | 長浜商 | 滋賀 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 京都一中 | 京都 | 5 | 2 | 立命館中 | 京都 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 平安中 | 京都 | 8 | 1 | 京都三中 | 京都 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 京都一工 | 京都 | 12 | 2 | 桃山中 | 京都 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 大谷中 | 京都 | 10 | 7 | 京都商実 | 京都 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 京都二商 | 京都 | 11 | 1 | 比叡山中 | 滋賀 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 京都師範 | 京都 | 7 | 0 | 水口中 | 滋賀 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 八幡商 | 滋賀 | 8 | 8 | 彦根商 | 滋賀 | 引き分け |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 八幡商 | 滋賀 | 5 | 2 | 彦根商 | 滋賀 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 大谷中 | 京都 | 7 | 0 | 福知山商 | 京都 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 福知山中 | 京都 | 10 | 0 | 神崎商 | 滋賀 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 京都師範 | 京都 | 8 | 2 | 彦根中 | 滋賀 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 舞鶴中 | 京都 | 4 | 1 | 京都一商 | 京都 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 膳所中 | 滋賀 | 5 | 0 | 京都一中 | 京都 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 平安中 | 京都 | 4 | 1 | 八幡商 | 滋賀 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 滋賀師範 | 滋賀 | 8 | 4 | 京都一工 | 京都 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 八日市中 | 滋賀 | 10 | 3 | 京都二商 | 京都 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 準々決勝 | 舞鶴中 | 京都 | 6 | 3 | 福知山中 | 京都 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 準々決勝 | 平安中 | 京都 | 18 | 0 | 大谷中 | 京都 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 準々決勝 | 滋賀師範 | 滋賀 | 4 | 3 | 膳所中 | 滋賀 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 準々決勝 | 京都師範 | 京都 | 6 | 1 | 八日市中 | 滋賀 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 準決勝 | 京都師範 | 京都 | 3 | 1 | 舞鶴中 | 京都 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 準決勝 | 平安中 | 京都 | 9 | 1 | 滋賀師範 | 滋賀 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 決勝 | 平安中 | 京都 | 14 | 1 | 京都師範 | 京都 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 高津中 | 大阪 | 9 | 6 | 桃山中 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 住吉中 | 大阪 | 4 | 1 | 四條畷中 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 生野中 | 大阪 | 18 | 7 | 福島商 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 天王寺中 | 大阪 | 12 | 1 | 岸和田中 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 堺中 | 大阪 | 8 | 3 | 池田師範 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 日新商 | 大阪 | 14 | 7 | 扇町商 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 関西甲種商 | 大阪 | 20 | 0 | 興国商 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 今宮職工 | 大阪 | 23 | 0 | 鳳中 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 浪華商 | 大阪 | 5 | 1 | 天王寺師範 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 豊中中 | 大阪 | 12 | 0 | 茨木中 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 八尾中 | 大阪 | 11 | 0 | 東商 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 市岡中 | 大阪 | 8 | 0 | 北野中 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 浪速中 | 大阪 | 16 | 9 | 富田林中 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 明星商 | 大阪 | 8 | 1 | 京阪商 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 天王寺商 | 大阪 | 9 | 8 | 今宮中 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 生野中 | 大阪 | 13 | 0 | 北陽商 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 明星商 | 大阪 | 7 | 1 | 浪速中 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 八尾中 | 大阪 | 10 | 0 | 高津中 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 日新商 | 大阪 | 7 | 1 | 天王寺中 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 浪華商 | 大阪 | 12 | 0 | 天王寺商 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 豊中中 | 大阪 | 5 | 1 | 今宮職工 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 関西甲種商 | 大阪 | 7 | 0 | 堺中 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 市岡中 | 大阪 | 5 | 0 | 住吉中 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 準々決勝 | 八尾中 | 大阪 | 8 | 3 | 日新商 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 準々決勝 | 市岡中 | 大阪 | 4 | 1 | 浪華商 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 準々決勝 | 明星商 | 大阪 | 7 | 6 | 関西甲種商 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 準々決勝 | 生野中 | 大阪 | 8 | 6 | 豊中中 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 準決勝 | 市岡中 | 大阪 | 9 | 4 | 明星商 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 準決勝 | 八尾中 | 大阪 | 4 | 1 | 生野中 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 決勝 | 市岡中 | 大阪 | 7 | 1 | 八尾中 | 大阪 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 滝川中 | 兵庫 | 8 | 1 | 村野工 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 神戸一商 | 兵庫 | 7 | 0 | 伊丹中 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 明石中 | 兵庫 | 11 | 1 | 姫路商 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 小野中 | 兵庫 | 10 | 0 | 兵庫農 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 第三神港商 | 兵庫 | 12 | 9 | 第一神港商 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 関西学院中 | 兵庫 | 10 | 2 | 尼崎中 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 神戸一中 | 兵庫 | 7 | 1 | 育英商 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 御影師範 | 兵庫 | 2 | 0 | 中外商 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 神戸三中 | 兵庫 | 9 | 2 | 豊岡中 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 甲陽中 | 兵庫 | 15 | 5 | 姫路中 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 神戸二中 | 兵庫 | 19 | 0 | 洲本中 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 神港中 | 兵庫 | 16 | 1 | 三田中 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 神戸一商 | 兵庫 | 2 | 1 | 明石中 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 小野中 | 兵庫 | 4 | 3 | 滝川中 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 関西学院中 | 兵庫 | 9 | 4 | 姫路師範 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 神戸一中 | 兵庫 | 5 | 3 | 御影師範 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 第三神港商 | 兵庫 | 4 | 1 | 神戸三中 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準々決勝 | 神戸一中 | 兵庫 | 3 | 0 | 甲陽中 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準々決勝 | 神戸一商 | 兵庫 | 4 | 1 | 第三神港商 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準々決勝 | 神戸二中 | 兵庫 | 6 | 2 | 神港中 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準々決勝 | 関西学院中 | 兵庫 | 10 | 2 | 小野中 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準決勝 | 神戸一中 | 兵庫 | 7 | 5 | 神戸二中 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準決勝 | 関西学院中 | 兵庫 | 9 | 8 | 神戸一商 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 決勝 | 関西学院中 | 兵庫 | 7 | 4 | 神戸一中 | 兵庫 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 1回戦 | 海南中 | 和歌山 | 18 | 2 | 熊野農 | 和歌山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 1回戦 | 海草中 | 和歌山 | 10 | 2 | 箕島商 | 和歌山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 1回戦 | 田辺中 | 和歌山 | 7 | 0 | 田辺商 | 和歌山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 2回戦 | 郡山中 | 奈良 | 8 | 4 | 高野山中 | 和歌山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 2回戦 | 和歌山工 | 和歌山 | 10 | 2 | 新宮商 | 和歌山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 2回戦 | 和歌山商 | 和歌山 | 14 | 4 | 和歌山師範 | 和歌山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 2回戦 | 粉河中 | 和歌山 | 14 | 2 | 紀南農 | 和歌山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 2回戦 | 伊都中 | 和歌山 | 15 | 2 | 海南中 | 和歌山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 2回戦 | 耐久中 | 和歌山 | 10 | 0 | 五條中 | 奈良 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 2回戦 | 海草中 | 和歌山 | 10 | 0 | 新宮中 | 和歌山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 2回戦 | 和歌山中 | 和歌山 | 12 | 0 | 田辺中 | 和歌山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 準々決勝 | 海草中 | 和歌山 | 10 | 0 | 伊都中 | 和歌山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 準々決勝 | 和歌山中 | 和歌山 | 13 | 0 | 耐久中 | 和歌山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 準々決勝 | 郡山中 | 奈良 | 4 | 3 | 和歌山工 | 和歌山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 準々決勝 | 和歌山商 | 和歌山 | 8 | 3 | 粉河中 | 和歌山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 準決勝 | 和歌山商 | 和歌山 | 4 | 3 | 和歌山中 | 和歌山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 準決勝 | 海草中 | 和歌山 | 24 | 2 | 郡山中 | 奈良 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 決勝 | 海草中 | 和歌山 | 13 | 3 | 和歌山商 | 和歌山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 岡山一中 | 岡山 | 2 | 0 | 長府中 | 山口 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 下関商 | 山口 | 20 | 0 | 松本商 | 広島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 誠之館中 | 広島 | 9 | 5 | 三次中 | 広島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 下松工 | 山口 | 13 | 1 | 関西中 | 岡山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 下関中 | 山口 | 5 | 4 | 多々良中 | 山口 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 2回戦 | 徳山中 | 山口 | 18 | 4 | 徳山商 | 山口 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 2回戦 | 鴻城中 | 山口 | 11 | 1 | 津山中 | 岡山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 2回戦 | 柳井中 | 山口 | 2 | 1 | 防府中 | 山口 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 2回戦 | 岡山一中 | 岡山 | 3 | 2 | 山口中 | 山口 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 2回戦 | 下関商 | 山口 | 17 | 1 | 尾道商 | 広島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 2回戦 | 大正中 | 広島 | 3 | 2 | 誠之館中 | 広島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 2回戦 | 広島商 | 広島 | 17 | 2 | 下松工 | 山口 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 2回戦 | 下関中 | 山口 | 5 | 2 | 府中中 | 広島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 準々決勝 | 広島商 | 広島 | 7 | 0 | 鴻城中 | 山口 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 準々決勝 | 下関商 | 山口 | 5 | 3 | 岡山一中 | 岡山 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 準々決勝 | 柳井中 | 山口 | 10 | 9 | 徳山中 | 山口 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 準々決勝 | 大正中 | 広島 | 6 | 4 | 下関中 | 山口 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 準決勝 | 下関商 | 山口 | 12 | 9 | 柳井中 | 山口 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 準決勝 | 広島商 | 広島 | 6 | 1 | 大正中 | 広島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 決勝 | 広島商 | 広島 | 10 | 1 | 下関商 | 山口 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 1回戦 | 旧島根商 | 島根 | 13 | 8 | 鳥取二中 | 鳥取 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 1回戦 | 大社中 | 島根 | 12 | 7 | 浜田中 | 島根 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 1回戦 | 米子中 | 鳥取 | 20 | 2 | 倉吉中 | 鳥取 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 1回戦 | 鳥取一中 | 鳥取 | 9 | 5 | 松江中 | 島根 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 準決勝 | 大社中 | 島根 | 4 | 0 | 旧島根商 | 島根 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 準決勝 | 鳥取一中 | 鳥取 | 9 | 4 | 米子中 | 鳥取 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 決勝 | 鳥取一中 | 鳥取 | 5 | 0 | 大社中 | 島根 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 八幡浜商 | 愛媛 | 15 | 7 | 撫養中 | 徳島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 宇和島商 | 愛媛 | 11 | 1 | 香川師範 | 香川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 宇和島中 | 愛媛 | 7 | 4 | 大川中 | 香川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 城北中 | 高知 | 11 | 9 | 徳島中 | 徳島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 高松商 | 香川 | 14 | 1 | 北予中 | 愛媛 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 松山中 | 愛媛 | 9 | 0 | 徳島師範 | 徳島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 松山商 | 愛媛 | 24 | 0 | 丸亀商 | 香川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 大洲中 | 愛媛 | 7 | 0 | 小豆島中 | 香川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 城東中 | 高知 | 10 | 3 | 三豊中 | 香川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 丸亀中 | 香川 | 4 | 3 | 高知商 | 高知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 2回戦 | 松山中 | 愛媛 | 5 | 0 | 高知工 | 高知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 2回戦 | 高松中 | 香川 | 8 | 7 | 松山商 | 愛媛 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 2回戦 | 宇和島中 | 愛媛 | 25 | 3 | 八幡浜商 | 愛媛 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 2回戦 | 高松商 | 香川 | 7 | 0 | 城北中 | 高知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 2回戦 | 今治中 | 愛媛 | 5 | 2 | 大洲中 | 愛媛 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 2回戦 | 城東中 | 高知 | 9 | 2 | 志度商 | 香川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 2回戦 | 宇和島商 | 愛媛 | 8 | 5 | 丸亀中 | 香川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 2回戦 | 坂出商 | 香川 | 5 | 4 | 西条中 | 愛媛 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 準々決勝 | 宇和島中 | 愛媛 | 7 | 2 | 宇和島商 | 愛媛 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 準々決勝 | 高松商 | 香川 | 4 | 0 | 坂出商 | 香川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 準々決勝 | 高松中 | 香川 | 13 | 2 | 城東中 | 高知 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 準々決勝 | 松山中 | 愛媛 | 12 | 11 | 今治中 | 愛媛 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 準決勝 | 高松商 | 香川 | 15 | 5 | 宇和島中 | 愛媛 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 準決勝 | 高松中 | 香川 | 11 | 6 | 松山中 | 愛媛 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 決勝 | 高松商 | 香川 | 5 | 0 | 高松中 | 香川 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 1回戦 | 嘉穂中 | 福岡 | 11 | 9 | 大分商 | 大分 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 1回戦 | 筑紫中 | 福岡 | 10 | 2 | 小城中 | 佐賀 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 1回戦 | 福岡中 | 福岡 | 6 | 4 | 南筑中 | 福岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 1回戦 | 海星中 | 長崎 | 7 | 3 | 久留米商 | 福岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 1回戦 | 佐賀中 | 佐賀 | 7 | 0 | 長崎中 | 長崎 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 小倉工 | 福岡 | 9 | 1 | 瓊浦中 | 長崎 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 八女中 | 福岡 | 5 | 3 | 豊国中 | 福岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 小倉中 | 福岡 | 11 | 1 | 中学明善 | 福岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 鎮西学院中 | 長崎 | 4 | 3 | 長崎師範 | 長崎 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 東筑中 | 福岡 | 6 | 5 | 大分中 | 大分 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 豊津中 | 福岡 | 6 | 1 | 鹿島中 | 佐賀 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 中津中 | 大分 | 7 | 3 | 長崎商 | 長崎 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 中学修猷館 | 福岡 | 12 | 1 | 対馬中 | 長崎 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 佐賀師範 | 佐賀 | 12 | 0 | 福岡師範 | 福岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 三池中 | 福岡 | 3 | 2 | 大村中 | 長崎 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 佐世保中 | 長崎 | 10 | 9 | 東山学院中 | 長崎 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 中学伝習館 | 福岡 | 14 | 4 | 福岡中 | 福岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 佐賀中 | 佐賀 | 10 | 0 | 大分師範 | 大分 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 佐賀商 | 佐賀 | 12 | 0 | 筑紫中 | 福岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 嘉穂中 | 福岡 | 16 | 2 | 佐伯中 | 大分 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 海星中 | 長崎 | 3 | 0 | 唐津中 | 佐賀 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 3回戦 | 佐賀師範 | 佐賀 | 6 | 1 | 鎮西学院中 | 長崎 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 3回戦 | 嘉穂中 | 福岡 | 7 | 0 | 佐世保中 | 長崎 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 3回戦 | 佐賀商 | 佐賀 | 11 | 1 | 小倉中 | 福岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 3回戦 | 豊津中 | 福岡 | 7 | 3 | 中学伝習館 | 福岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 3回戦 | 海星中 | 長崎 | 7 | 6 | 中学修猷館 | 福岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 3回戦 | 佐賀中 | 佐賀 | 7 | 3 | 中津中 | 大分 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 3回戦 | 東筑中 | 福岡 | 10 | 0 | 三池中 | 福岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 3回戦 | 小倉工 | 福岡 | 12 | 0 | 八女中 | 福岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 準々決勝 | 東筑中 | 福岡 | 3 | 0 | 嘉穂中 | 福岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 準々決勝 | 佐賀中 | 佐賀 | 4 | 1 | 小倉工 | 福岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 準々決勝 | 佐賀商 | 佐賀 | 4 | 0 | 豊津中 | 福岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 準々決勝 | 海星中 | 長崎 | 3 | 0 | 佐賀師範 | 佐賀 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 準決勝 | 佐賀中 | 佐賀 | 4 | 1 | 佐賀商 | 佐賀 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 準決勝 | 東筑中 | 福岡 | 7 | 6 | 海星中 | 長崎 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 決勝 | 佐賀中 | 佐賀 | 1 | 0 | 東筑中 | 福岡 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 1回戦 | 鹿児島二中 | 鹿児島 | 18 | 5 | 宮崎商 | 宮崎 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 2回戦 | 熊本商 | 熊本 | 11 | 1 | 福山中 | 鹿児島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 2回戦 | 鹿児島一中 | 鹿児島 | 15 | 5 | 中学済々黌 | 熊本 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 2回戦 | 宮崎師範 | 宮崎 | 10 | 0 | 鹿本中 | 熊本 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 2回戦 | 熊本師範 | 熊本 | 16 | 2 | 宇土中 | 熊本 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 2回戦 | 熊本工 | 熊本 | 5 | 2 | 玉名中 | 熊本 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 2回戦 | 鹿児島商 | 鹿児島 | 21 | 0 | 加治木中 | 鹿児島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 2回戦 | 熊本中 | 熊本 | 17 | 11 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 2回戦 | 鹿児島二中 | 鹿児島 | 20 | 8 | 時習中 | 熊本 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 準々決勝 | 鹿児島一中 | 鹿児島 | 2 | 1 | 熊本商 | 熊本 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 準々決勝 | 宮崎師範 | 宮崎 | 6 | 0 | 熊本中 | 熊本 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 準々決勝 | 熊本工 | 熊本 | 7 | 4 | 熊本師範 | 熊本 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 準々決勝 | 鹿児島商 | 鹿児島 | 9 | 1 | 鹿児島二中 | 鹿児島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 準決勝 | 鹿児島一中 | 鹿児島 | 11 | 3 | 宮崎師範 | 宮崎 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 準決勝 | 鹿児島商 | 鹿児島 | 25 | 3 | 熊本工 | 熊本 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 決勝 | 鹿児島商 | 鹿児島 | 5 | 0 | 鹿児島一中 | 鹿児島 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・南部 | 1回戦 | 釜山二商 | 朝鮮 | 29 | 5 | 光州高普 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・南部 | 1回戦 | 群山中 | 朝鮮 | 21 | 5 | 木浦商 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・南部 | 1回戦 | 光州中 | 朝鮮 | 9 | 3 | 裡里農林 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・南部 | 1回戦 | 釜山中 | 朝鮮 | 12 | 6 | 釜山一商 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・南部 | 2回戦 | 大邱中 | 朝鮮 | 14 | 9 | 大邱高普 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・南部 | 2回戦 | 大邱商 | 朝鮮 | 15 | 0 | 東莱高普 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・南部 | 2回戦 | 釜山二商 | 朝鮮 | 13 | 11 | 光州中 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・南部 | 2回戦 | 釜山中 | 朝鮮 | 9 | 6 | 群山中 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・南部 | 準決勝 | 大邱商 | 朝鮮 | 9 | 3 | 大邱中 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・南部 | 準決勝 | 釜山中 | 朝鮮 | 6 | 5 | 釜山二商 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・南部 | 決勝 | 大邱商 | 朝鮮 | 釜山中 | 朝鮮 | 棄権 | ||
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・北部 | 1回戦 | 仁川南商 | 朝鮮 | 13 | 7 | 羅南中 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・北部 | 1回戦 | 京城中 | 朝鮮 | 9 | 7 | 鎮南浦商工 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・北部 | 1回戦 | 竜山中 | 朝鮮 | 6 | 3 | 京城商 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・北部 | 1回戦 | 京城師範 | 朝鮮 | 16 | 2 | 新義州商 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・北部 | 2回戦 | 仁川南商 | 朝鮮 | 5 | 1 | 京城中 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・北部 | 2回戦 | 京城師範 | 朝鮮 | 5 | 2 | 竜山中 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・北部 | 2回戦 | 善隣商 | 朝鮮 | 10 | 5 | 清州高普 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・北部 | 2回戦 | 平壌中 | 朝鮮 | 2 | 1 | 培材高普 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・北部 | 準決勝 | 平壌中 | 朝鮮 | 7 | 0 | 善隣商 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・北部 | 準決勝 | 京城師範 | 朝鮮 | 10 | 0 | 仁川南商 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮・北部 | 決勝 | 平壌中 | 朝鮮 | 3 | 0 | 京城師範 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮 | 決勝 | 平壌中 | 朝鮮 | 5 | 0 | 大邱商 | 朝鮮 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾 | 1回戦 | 台北商 | 台湾 | 7 | 3 | 高雄中 | 台湾 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾 | 1回戦 | 台北一中 | 台湾 | 8 | 2 | 嘉義農林 | 台湾 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾 | 1回戦 | 台中商 | 台湾 | 14 | 2 | 台南一中 | 台湾 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾 | 準決勝 | 台北工 | 台湾 | 16 | 11 | 台北商 | 台湾 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾 | 準決勝 | 台北一中 | 台湾 | 8 | 4 | 台中商 | 台湾 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾 | 決勝 | 台北一中 | 台湾 | 7 | 1 | 台北工 | 台湾 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 満洲 | 1回戦 | 安東中 | 満洲 | 9 | 4 | 撫順中 | 満洲 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 満洲 | 準決勝 | 青島中 | 満洲 | 7 | 4 | 奉天中 | 満洲 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 満洲 | 準決勝 | 大連商 | 満洲 | 5 | 3 | 安東中 | 満洲 | |
1929 | 夏予選 | - | 満洲 | 決勝 | 青島中 | 満洲 | 9 | 4 | 大連商 | 満洲 |