開催年 | 大会名 | 地区 | 地方 | 回戦 | 勝利校 | 勝利スコア | 敗北スコア | 敗北校 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 1回戦 | 札幌二中 | 北海道 | 6 | 5 | 北海商 | 北海道 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 1回戦 | 旭川商 | 北海道 | 4 | 1 | 小樽商 | 北海道 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 2回戦 | 旭川中 | 北海道 | 11 | 8 | 釧路中 | 北海道 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 2回戦 | 札幌師範 | 北海道 | 5 | 1 | 旭川師範 | 北海道 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 2回戦 | 札幌二中 | 北海道 | 17 | 5 | 札幌工 | 北海道 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 2回戦 | 旭川商 | 北海道 | 5 | 3 | 札幌商 | 北海道 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 2回戦 | 札幌一中 | 北海道 | 8 | 7 | 小樽中 | 北海道 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 2回戦 | 北海中 | 北海道 | 7 | 2 | 網走中 | 北海道 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 2回戦 | 函館商 | 北海道 | 10 | 2 | 函館師範 | 北海道 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 2回戦 | 函館中 | 北海道 | 15 | 0 | 八雲中 | 北海道 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 準々決勝 | 旭川商 | 北海道 | 19 | 6 | 札幌二中 | 北海道 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 準々決勝 | 北海中 | 北海道 | 12 | 2 | 札幌一中 | 北海道 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 準々決勝 | 旭川中 | 北海道 | 9 | 8 | 札幌師範 | 北海道 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 準々決勝 | 函館商 | 北海道 | 6 | 0 | 函館中 | 北海道 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 準決勝 | 旭川商 | 北海道 | 1 | 0 | 北海中 | 北海道 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 準決勝 | 旭川中 | 北海道 | 3 | 1 | 函館商 | 北海道 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北海道 | 決勝 | 旭川商 | 北海道 | 9 | 4 | 旭川中 | 北海道 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 1回戦 | 米沢商 | 山形 | 17 | 0 | 鶴岡工 | 山形 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 2回戦 | 米沢中 | 山形 | 17 | 1 | 横手中 | 秋田 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 2回戦 | 大館中 | 秋田 | 16 | 0 | 寒河江中 | 山形 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 2回戦 | 秋田商 | 秋田 | 1 | 0 | 山形工 | 山形 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 2回戦 | 米沢工 | 山形 | 6 | 2 | 山形商 | 山形 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 2回戦 | 山形中 | 山形 | 7 | 4 | 秋田師範 | 秋田 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 2回戦 | 秋田中 | 秋田 | 10 | 0 | 米沢商 | 山形 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 準々決勝 | 米沢工 | 山形 | 15 | 0 | 新荘中 | 山形 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 準々決勝 | 八戸中 | 青森 | 6 | 4 | 大館中 | 秋田 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 準々決勝 | 山形中 | 山形 | 3 | 2 | 秋田中 | 秋田 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 準々決勝 | 秋田商 | 秋田 | 8 | 1 | 米沢中 | 山形 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 準決勝 | 秋田商 | 秋田 | 5 | 2 | 米沢工 | 山形 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 準決勝 | 八戸中 | 青森 | 3 | 0 | 山形中 | 山形 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 奥羽 | 決勝 | 八戸中 | 青森 | 8 | 6 | 秋田商 | 秋田 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 1回戦 | 東北学院中 | 宮城 | 21 | 3 | 保原中 | 福島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 1回戦 | 安積中 | 福島 | 3 | 2 | 東北中 | 宮城 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 福島商 | 福島 | 7 | 5 | 仙台商 | 宮城 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 福島師範 | 福島 | 12 | 10 | 相馬中 | 福島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 福島中 | 福島 | 12 | 10 | 白河中 | 福島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 東北学院中 | 宮城 | 12 | 3 | 一関中 | 岩手 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 盛岡中 | 岩手 | 3 | 2 | 会津中 | 福島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 福岡中 | 岩手 | 3 | 2 | 仙台二中 | 宮城 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 安積中 | 福島 | 6 | 3 | 仙台一中 | 宮城 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 盛岡商 | 岩手 | 8 | 1 | 築館中 | 宮城 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 準々決勝 | 東北学院中 | 宮城 | 7 | 4 | 福島師範 | 福島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 準々決勝 | 盛岡中 | 岩手 | 3 | 2 | 福島中 | 福島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 準々決勝 | 福島商 | 福島 | 5 | 2 | 安積中 | 福島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 準々決勝 | 福岡中 | 岩手 | 16 | 1 | 盛岡商 | 岩手 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 準決勝 | 福岡中 | 岩手 | 2 | 1 | 福島商 | 福島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 準決勝 | 盛岡中 | 岩手 | 6 | 4 | 東北学院中 | 宮城 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 決勝 | 盛岡中 | 岩手 | 3 | 1 | 福岡中 | 岩手 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 前橋中 | 群馬 | 7 | 0 | 桐生中 | 群馬 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 宇都宮中 | 栃木 | 18 | 4 | 大田原中 | 栃木 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 下野中 | 栃木 | 12 | 5 | 熊谷中 | 埼玉 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 前橋商 | 群馬 | 12 | 1 | 宇都宮農 | 栃木 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 1回戦 | 栃木商 | 栃木 | 6 | 5 | 鹿沼農商 | 栃木 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 2回戦 | 前橋中 | 群馬 | 5 | 1 | 栃木師範 | 栃木 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 2回戦 | 宇都宮実 | 栃木 | 10 | 0 | 高崎商 | 群馬 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 2回戦 | 宇都宮商 | 栃木 | 20 | 0 | 足利工 | 栃木 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 2回戦 | 宇都宮中 | 栃木 | 4 | 1 | 下野中 | 栃木 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 2回戦 | 前橋商 | 群馬 | 14 | 13 | 佐野中 | 栃木 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 2回戦 | 埼玉商 | 埼玉 | 10 | 5 | 真岡中 | 栃木 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 2回戦 | 川越中 | 埼玉 | 7 | 4 | 栃木中 | 栃木 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 2回戦 | 高崎中 | 群馬 | 18 | 4 | 栃木商 | 栃木 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 準々決勝 | 高崎中 | 群馬 | 1 | 0 | 埼玉商 | 埼玉 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 準々決勝 | 宇都宮中 | 栃木 | 5 | 1 | 川越中 | 埼玉 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 準々決勝 | 宇都宮実 | 栃木 | 5 | 4 | 宇都宮商 | 栃木 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 準々決勝 | 前橋中 | 群馬 | 6 | 1 | 前橋商 | 群馬 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 準決勝 | 宇都宮中 | 栃木 | 5 | 4 | 高崎中 | 群馬 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 準決勝 | 前橋中 | 群馬 | 3 | 2 | 宇都宮実 | 栃木 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北関東 | 決勝 | 前橋中 | 群馬 | 5 | 3 | 宇都宮中 | 栃木 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 1回戦 | 千葉師範 | 千葉 | 13 | 6 | 成東中 | 千葉 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 1回戦 | 千葉中 | 千葉 | 11 | 0 | 長生中 | 千葉 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 2回戦 | 茨城商 | 茨城 | 6 | 5 | 下妻中 | 茨城 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 2回戦 | 成田中 | 千葉 | 5 | 4 | 竜ケ崎中 | 茨城 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 2回戦 | 千葉師範 | 千葉 | 5 | 2 | 銚子商 | 千葉 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 2回戦 | 水戸中 | 茨城 | 10 | 3 | 千葉中 | 千葉 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 準決勝 | 千葉師範 | 千葉 | 8 | 2 | 茨城商 | 茨城 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 準決勝 | 水戸中 | 茨城 | 9 | 0 | 成田中 | 千葉 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南関東 | 決勝 | 千葉師範 | 千葉 | 8 | 7 | 水戸中 | 茨城 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 30 | 0 | 早稲田中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 20 | 2 | 東洋商 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 25 | 2 | 立教中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 12 | 0 | 目白中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 豊島師範 | 東京 | 棄権 | ||
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 明治学院中 | 東京 | 棄権 | ||
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 4 | 0 | 麻布中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 13 | 0 | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 慶応商工 | 東京 | 11 | 5 | 立教中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 慶応商工 | 東京 | 13 | 2 | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 慶応商工 | 東京 | 25 | 0 | 明治学院中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 慶応商工 | 東京 | 16 | 0 | 目白中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 慶応商工 | 東京 | 8 | 0 | 早稲田中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 慶応商工 | 東京 | 8 | 1 | 豊島師範 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 慶応商工 | 東京 | 27 | 1 | 東洋商 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 慶応商工 | 東京 | 10 | 1 | 成城中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 大成中 | 東京 | 16 | 0 | 明治学院中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 大成中 | 東京 | 4 | 1 | 成城中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 大成中 | 東京 | 9 | 0 | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 立教中 | 東京 | 3 | 2 | 大成中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 大成中 | 東京 | 9 | 8 | 目白中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 大成中 | 東京 | 19 | 6 | 東洋商 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 大成中 | 東京 | 5 | 2 | 豊島師範 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 大成中 | 東京 | 6 | 5 | 早稲田中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 麻布中 | 東京 | 12 | 5 | 明治学院中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 麻布中 | 東京 | 8 | 6 | 目白中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 麻布中 | 東京 | 15 | 5 | 東洋商 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 麻布中 | 東京 | 4 | 1 | 早稲田中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 麻布中 | 東京 | 4 | 3 | 豊島師範 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 麻布中 | 東京 | 6 | 4 | 成城中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 麻布中 | 東京 | 12 | 4 | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 立教中 | 東京 | 29 | 13 | 早稲田中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 立教中 | 東京 | 3 | 2 | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 立教中 | 東京 | 17 | 7 | 目白中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 立教中 | 東京 | 14 | 9 | 東洋商 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 立教中 | 東京 | 11 | 9 | 明治学院中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 豊島師範 | 東京 | 東洋商 | 東京 | 棄権 | ||
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 成城中 | 東京 | 4 | 2 | 豊島師範 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 豊島師範 | 東京 | 16 | 6 | 明治学院中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 豊島師範 | 東京 | 8 | 7 | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 成城中 | 東京 | 12 | 4 | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 成城中 | 東京 | 明治学院中 | 東京 | 棄権 | ||
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 成城中 | 東京 | 目白中 | 東京 | 棄権 | ||
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 東洋商 | 東京 | 成城中 | 東京 | 棄権 | ||
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 早稲田中 | 東京 | 12 | 4 | 東洋商 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 早稲田中 | 東京 | 明治学院中 | 東京 | 棄権 | ||
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 目白中 | 東京 | 7 | 2 | 早稲田中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 春季リーグ | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | 18 | 16 | 目白中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 夏季リーグ | 早稲田中 | 東京 | 4 | 3 | 成城中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 夏季リーグ | 麻布中 | 東京 | 17 | 3 | 立教中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 夏季リーグ | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 16 | 3 | 大成中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 夏季リーグ | 目白中 | 東京 | 5 | 1 | 豊島師範 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 夏季リーグ | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | 15 | 2 | 明治学院中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 夏季リーグ | 立教中 | 東京 | 8 | 5 | 成城中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 夏季リーグ | 慶応商工 | 東京 | 15 | 3 | 大成中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 夏季リーグ | 目白中 | 東京 | 8 | 1 | 明治学院中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 夏季リーグ | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | 10 | 5 | 東洋商 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 夏季リーグ | 豊島師範 | 東京 | 14 | 11 | 早稲田中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 夏季リーグ | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 18 | 0 | 成城中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 夏季リーグ | 慶応商工 | 東京 | 8 | 1 | 麻布中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 夏季リーグ | 明治学院中 | 東京 | 15 | 2 | 東洋商 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 夏季リーグ | 豊島師範 | 東京 | 11 | 10 | 立教中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 夏季リーグ | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | 19 | 5 | 早稲田中 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東京 | 決勝 | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 14 | 1 | 慶応商工 | 東京 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | リーグ戦(予) | 関東学院中 | 神奈川 | 5 | 2 | 本牧中 | 神奈川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | リーグ戦(予) | 横浜一中 | 神奈川 | 9 | 0 | 神奈川工 | 神奈川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | リーグ戦(予) | 横浜商 | 神奈川 | 4 | 2 | 本牧中 | 神奈川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | リーグ戦(予) | 横浜一中 | 神奈川 | 8 | 5 | 本牧中 | 神奈川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | リーグ戦(予) | 神奈川商工 | 神奈川 | 9 | 8 | 神奈川工 | 神奈川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | リーグ戦(予) | 横浜商 | 神奈川 | 9 | 1 | 浅野中 | 神奈川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | リーグ戦(予) | 関東学院中 | 神奈川 | 7 | 2 | 神奈川師範 | 神奈川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | リーグ戦(予) | 横浜商 | 神奈川 | 8 | 1 | 神奈川工 | 神奈川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | リーグ戦(予) | 本牧中 | 神奈川 | 4 | 2 | 神奈川商工 | 神奈川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | リーグ戦(予) | 関東学院中 | 神奈川 | 7 | 0 | 浅野中 | 神奈川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | リーグ戦(予) | 神奈川商工 | 神奈川 | 7 | 1 | 浅野中 | 神奈川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | リーグ戦(予) | 神奈川工 | 神奈川 | 3 | 2 | 関東学院中 | 神奈川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | リーグ戦(予) | 横浜一中 | 神奈川 | 6 | 2 | 神奈川師範 | 神奈川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | リーグ戦(予) | 神奈川師範 | 神奈川 | 6 | 5 | 横浜商 | 神奈川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | リーグ戦(予) | 横浜一中 | 神奈川 | 6 | 3 | 浅野中 | 神奈川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 神奈川 | リーグ戦(予) | 神奈川商工 | 神奈川 | 5 | 1 | 神奈川師範 | 神奈川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 1回戦 | 掛川中 | 静岡 | 13 | 1 | 浜松商 | 静岡 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 1回戦 | 静岡中 | 静岡 | 6 | 0 | 浜松一中 | 静岡 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 1回戦 | 榛原中 | 静岡 | 6 | 0 | 沼津商 | 静岡 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 1回戦 | 清見潟商 | 静岡 | 14 | 5 | 韮山中 | 静岡 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 準決勝 | 静岡中 | 静岡 | 21 | 0 | 掛川中 | 静岡 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 準決勝 | 清見潟商 | 静岡 | 16 | 5 | 榛原中 | 静岡 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 静岡 | 決勝 | 静岡中 | 静岡 | 7 | 0 | 清見潟商 | 静岡 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 神静 | 決勝シリーズ | 静岡中 | 静岡 | 12 | 4 | 横浜一中 | 神奈川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 神静 | 決勝シリーズ | 静岡中 | 静岡 | 19 | 1 | 横浜一中 | 神奈川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信越 | 1回戦 | 新潟商 | 新潟 | 13 | 0 | 日川中 | 山梨 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信越 | 1回戦 | 長野商 | 長野 | 6 | 2 | 村上中 | 新潟 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信越 | 2回戦 | 高田商工 | 新潟 | 5 | 4 | 柏崎中 | 新潟 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信越 | 2回戦 | 松本商 | 長野 | 9 | 0 | 新潟中 | 新潟 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信越 | 2回戦 | 新潟商 | 新潟 | 5 | 3 | 長野商 | 長野 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信越 | 2回戦 | 甲府商 | 山梨 | 諏訪中 | 長野 | 棄権 | ||
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信越 | 準決勝 | 新潟商 | 新潟 | 8 | 1 | 高田商工 | 新潟 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信越 | 準決勝 | 松本商 | 長野 | 3 | 1 | 甲府商 | 山梨 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信越 | 決勝 | 新潟商 | 新潟 | 3 | 0 | 松本商 | 長野 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 1回戦 | 熱田中 | 愛知 | 16 | 1 | 半田中 | 愛知 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 1回戦 | 大垣商 | 岐阜 | 6 | 3 | 松阪工 | 三重 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 2回戦 | 愛知一師範 | 愛知 | 10 | 0 | 大垣中 | 岐阜 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 2回戦 | 岡崎師範 | 愛知 | 11 | 4 | 育英商 | 愛知 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 2回戦 | 中京商 | 愛知 | 3 | 0 | 豊橋中 | 愛知 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 2回戦 | 愛知一中 | 愛知 | 4 | 0 | 宇治山田中 | 三重 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 2回戦 | 愛知中 | 愛知 | 14 | 4 | 旧東海商 | 愛知 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 2回戦 | 尾張中 | 愛知 | 4 | 2 | 斐太中 | 岐阜 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 2回戦 | 東海中 | 愛知 | 10 | 3 | 岐阜中 | 岐阜 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 2回戦 | 岡崎中 | 愛知 | 15 | 8 | 岐阜商 | 岐阜 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 2回戦 | 愛知商 | 愛知 | 6 | 5 | 明倫中 | 愛知 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 2回戦 | 名古屋商 | 愛知 | 7 | 2 | 成章中 | 愛知 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 2回戦 | 津島中 | 愛知 | 9 | 4 | 愛知工 | 愛知 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 2回戦 | 四日市商 | 三重 | 8 | 2 | 上野中 | 三重 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 2回戦 | 一宮中 | 愛知 | 12 | 2 | 宇治山田商 | 三重 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 2回戦 | 津中 | 三重 | 3 | 2 | 岐阜師範 | 岐阜 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 2回戦 | 松阪商 | 三重 | 富田中 | 三重 | 棄権 | ||
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 2回戦 | 大垣商 | 岐阜 | 熱田中 | 愛知 | 棄権 | ||
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 3回戦 | 名古屋商 | 愛知 | 8 | 3 | 愛知中 | 愛知 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 3回戦 | 東海中 | 愛知 | 13 | 4 | 津島中 | 愛知 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 3回戦 | 愛知一師範 | 愛知 | 8 | 1 | 四日市商 | 三重 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 3回戦 | 愛知一中 | 愛知 | 11 | 0 | 松阪商 | 三重 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 3回戦 | 愛知商 | 愛知 | 16 | 0 | 津中 | 三重 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 3回戦 | 中京商 | 愛知 | 6 | 3 | 尾張中 | 愛知 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 3回戦 | 岡崎師範 | 愛知 | 7 | 6 | 岡崎中 | 愛知 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 3回戦 | 一宮中 | 愛知 | 7 | 0 | 大垣商 | 岐阜 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 準々決勝 | 愛知商 | 愛知 | 岡崎師範 | 愛知 | 棄権 | ||
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 準々決勝 | 愛知一中 | 愛知 | 9 | 5 | 中京商 | 愛知 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 準々決勝 | 名古屋商 | 愛知 | 3 | 0 | 一宮中 | 愛知 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 準々決勝 | 東海中 | 愛知 | 6 | 2 | 愛知一師範 | 愛知 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 準決勝 | 愛知一中 | 愛知 | 17 | 4 | 東海中 | 愛知 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 準決勝 | 愛知商 | 愛知 | 7 | 6 | 名古屋商 | 愛知 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 決勝 | 愛知商 | 愛知 | 15 | 4 | 愛知一中 | 愛知 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 高岡商 | 富山 | 4 | 3 | 北陸中 | 福井 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 小浜中 | 福井 | 21 | 1 | 大聖寺中 | 石川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 富山師範 | 富山 | 16 | 4 | 石川工 | 石川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 敦賀商 | 福井 | 6 | 2 | 富山商 | 富山 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 高岡中 | 富山 | 26 | 13 | 石川師範 | 石川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 2回戦 | 魚津中 | 富山 | 8 | 7 | 大野中 | 福井 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 2回戦 | 神通中 | 富山 | 15 | 0 | 三国中 | 福井 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 2回戦 | 小松中 | 石川 | 24 | 0 | 七尾商 | 石川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 2回戦 | 武生中 | 福井 | 8 | 2 | 金沢二中 | 石川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 2回戦 | 金沢商 | 石川 | 高岡商 | 富山 | 棄権 | ||
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 2回戦 | 高岡中 | 富山 | 富山師範 | 富山 | 棄権 | ||
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 2回戦 | 七尾中 | 石川 | 8 | 7 | 金沢一中 | 石川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 2回戦 | 敦賀商 | 福井 | 9 | 1 | 小浜中 | 福井 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 準々決勝 | 神通中 | 富山 | 8 | 0 | 高岡中 | 富山 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 準々決勝 | 魚津中 | 富山 | 9 | 3 | 小松中 | 石川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 準々決勝 | 敦賀商 | 福井 | 19 | 0 | 七尾中 | 石川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 準々決勝 | 武生中 | 福井 | 6 | 1 | 金沢商 | 石川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 準決勝 | 神通中 | 富山 | 11 | 6 | 魚津中 | 富山 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 準決勝 | 敦賀商 | 福井 | 12 | 2 | 武生中 | 福井 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 決勝 | 敦賀商 | 福井 | 6 | 0 | 神通中 | 富山 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 平安中 | 京都 | 7 | 1 | 京都師範 | 京都 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 京都一商 | 京都 | 4 | 3 | 滋賀師範 | 滋賀 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 宮津中 | 京都 | 7 | 5 | 京都中 | 京都 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 京都二商 | 京都 | 16 | 1 | 水口中 | 滋賀 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 京都三中 | 京都 | 8 | 3 | 立命館中 | 京都 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 同志社中 | 京都 | 9 | 3 | 舞鶴中 | 京都 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 京都一中 | 京都 | 9 | 2 | 桃山中 | 京都 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 八幡商 | 滋賀 | 13 | 1 | 八日市中 | 滋賀 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 彦根中 | 滋賀 | 10 | 0 | 大津商 | 滋賀 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 大谷中 | 京都 | 6 | 0 | 比叡山中 | 滋賀 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 福知山商 | 京都 | 11 | 4 | 虎姫中 | 滋賀 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 福知山中 | 京都 | 4 | 3 | 八幡商 | 滋賀 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 東山中 | 京都 | 4 | 0 | 膳所中 | 滋賀 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 京都一商 | 京都 | 4 | 3 | 平安中 | 京都 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 京都二中 | 京都 | 6 | 4 | 京都一工 | 京都 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 彦根中 | 滋賀 | 10 | 0 | 福知山商 | 京都 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 宮津中 | 京都 | 12 | 10 | 大谷中 | 京都 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 同志社中 | 京都 | 10 | 0 | 京都三中 | 京都 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 京都二商 | 京都 | 13 | 3 | 京都一中 | 京都 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 準々決勝 | 東山中 | 京都 | 4 | 3 | 福知山中 | 京都 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 準々決勝 | 京都一商 | 京都 | 8 | 5 | 彦根中 | 滋賀 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 準々決勝 | 京都二商 | 京都 | 17 | 2 | 京都二中 | 京都 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 準々決勝 | 同志社中 | 京都 | 10 | 0 | 宮津中 | 京都 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 準決勝 | 京都二商 | 京都 | 4 | 3 | 京都一商 | 京都 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 準決勝 | 東山中 | 京都 | 3 | 0 | 同志社中 | 京都 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 決勝 | 東山中 | 京都 | 7 | 4 | 京都二商 | 京都 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 茨木中 | 大阪 | 7 | 3 | 扇町商 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 市岡中 | 大阪 | 3 | 1 | 住吉中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 市岡中 | 大阪 | 14 | 2 | 福島商 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 浪華商 | 大阪 | 9 | 0 | 扇町商 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 住吉中 | 大阪 | 2 | 1 | 浪華商 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 福島商 | 大阪 | 10 | 0 | 茨木中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 住吉中 | 大阪 | 10 | 0 | 茨木中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 市岡中 | 大阪 | 10 | 0 | 扇町商 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 浪華商 | 大阪 | 23 | 2 | 福島商 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 浪華商 | 大阪 | 3 | 2 | 住吉中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 豊中中 | 大阪 | 14 | 2 | 今宮中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 天王寺中 | 大阪 | 5 | 3 | 堺中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 関西甲種商 | 大阪 | 8 | 1 | 堺中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 天王寺師範 | 大阪 | 5 | 4 | 今宮中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 天王寺師範 | 大阪 | 11 | 3 | 天王寺中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 豊中中 | 大阪 | 11 | 1 | 関西甲種商 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 今宮中 | 大阪 | 16 | 3 | 堺中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 豊中中 | 大阪 | 11 | 2 | 天王寺中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 天王寺師範 | 大阪 | 4 | 3 | 関西甲種商 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 北野中 | 大阪 | 8 | 5 | 池田師範 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 明星商 | 大阪 | 11 | 4 | 東商 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 八尾中 | 大阪 | 19 | 0 | 四條畷中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 北野中 | 大阪 | 9 | 2 | 東商 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 池田師範 | 大阪 | 11 | 0 | 四條畷中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 北野中 | 大阪 | 4 | 2 | 明星商 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 八尾中 | 大阪 | 6 | 3 | 北野中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 明星商 | 大阪 | 4 | 1 | 池田師範 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 東商 | 大阪 | 9 | 8 | 四條畷中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 八尾中 | 大阪 | 5 | 3 | 明星商 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 京阪商 | 大阪 | 8 | 1 | 北陽商 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 高津中 | 大阪 | 15 | 6 | 生野中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 天王寺商 | 大阪 | 14 | 0 | 浪速中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 桃山中 | 大阪 | 4 | 3 | 浪速中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 高津中 | 大阪 | 11 | 1 | 天王寺商 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 生野中 | 大阪 | 21 | 2 | 北陽商 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 桃山中 | 大阪 | 6 | 2 | 京阪商 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 桃山中 | 大阪 | 5 | 0 | 北陽商 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 天王寺商 | 大阪 | 13 | 4 | 生野中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 高津中 | 大阪 | 17 | 0 | 浪速中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | リーグ戦(予) | 生野中 | 大阪 | 10 | 5 | 京阪商 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 市岡中 | 大阪 | 7 | 0 | 桃山中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 八尾中 | 大阪 | 15 | 10 | 天王寺師範 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 浪華商 | 大阪 | 7 | 4 | 豊中中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 高津中 | 大阪 | 9 | 1 | 北野中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 準決勝 | 浪華商 | 大阪 | 12 | 7 | 八尾中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 準決勝 | 高津中 | 大阪 | 3 | 2 | 市岡中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 決勝 | 浪華商 | 大阪 | 4 | 3 | 高津中 | 大阪 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 御影師範 | 兵庫 | 4 | 2 | 姫路師範 | 兵庫 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 神戸一中 | 兵庫 | 14 | 4 | 兵庫農 | 兵庫 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 第一神港商 | 兵庫 | 16 | 1 | 伊丹中 | 兵庫 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 神戸二中 | 兵庫 | 2 | 1 | 御影師範 | 兵庫 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 姫路中 | 兵庫 | 2 | 1 | 神戸一中 | 兵庫 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 第一神港商 | 兵庫 | 7 | 1 | 神戸商 | 兵庫 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 滝川中 | 兵庫 | 2 | 1 | 甲陽中 | 兵庫 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 神戸三中 | 兵庫 | 16 | 0 | 小野中 | 兵庫 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 中外商 | 兵庫 | 16 | 0 | 豊岡中 | 兵庫 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 甲南中 | 兵庫 | 17 | 0 | 三田中 | 兵庫 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 関西学院中 | 兵庫 | 15 | 0 | 姫路商 | 兵庫 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準々決勝 | 神戸二中 | 兵庫 | 8 | 3 | 滝川中 | 兵庫 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準々決勝 | 中外商 | 兵庫 | 13 | 7 | 甲南中 | 兵庫 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準々決勝 | 第一神港商 | 兵庫 | 3 | 3 | 姫路中 | 兵庫 | 引き分け |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準々決勝 | 第一神港商 | 兵庫 | 9 | 0 | 姫路中 | 兵庫 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準々決勝 | 関西学院中 | 兵庫 | 4 | 1 | 神戸三中 | 兵庫 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準決勝 | 第一神港商 | 兵庫 | 2 | 1 | 中外商 | 兵庫 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準決勝 | 関西学院中 | 兵庫 | 8 | 0 | 神戸二中 | 兵庫 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 決勝 | 第一神港商 | 兵庫 | 2 | 1 | 関西学院中 | 兵庫 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 1回戦 | 耐久中 | 和歌山 | 23 | 14 | 紀北農 | 和歌山 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 1回戦 | 和歌山中 | 和歌山 | 10 | 0 | 新宮中 | 和歌山 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 1回戦 | 和歌山師範 | 和歌山 | 15 | 0 | 海南中 | 和歌山 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 1回戦 | 郡山中 | 奈良 | 10 | 2 | 和歌山工 | 和歌山 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 2回戦 | 粉河中 | 和歌山 | 16 | 2 | 耐久中 | 和歌山 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 2回戦 | 郡山中 | 奈良 | 9 | 1 | 和歌山師範 | 和歌山 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 2回戦 | 和歌山中 | 和歌山 | 10 | 0 | 新宮商 | 和歌山 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 2回戦 | 和歌山商 | 和歌山 | 6 | 4 | 海草中 | 和歌山 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 準決勝 | 和歌山商 | 和歌山 | 26 | 3 | 粉河中 | 和歌山 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 準決勝 | 和歌山中 | 和歌山 | 8 | 0 | 郡山中 | 奈良 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 決勝 | 和歌山中 | 和歌山 | 8 | 1 | 和歌山商 | 和歌山 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 山口中 | 山口 | 7 | 0 | 長府中 | 山口 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 広陵中 | 広島 | 11 | 4 | 広島商 | 広島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 防府中 | 山口 | 12 | 3 | 岡山商 | 岡山 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 柳井中 | 山口 | 10 | 0 | 岡山二中 | 岡山 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 岡山一中 | 岡山 | 4 | 3 | 津山中 | 岡山 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 下松工 | 山口 | 5 | 2 | 福山中 | 広島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 三次中 | 広島 | 18 | 3 | 忠海中 | 広島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 鴻城中 | 山口 | 8 | 7 | 徳山中 | 山口 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 2回戦 | 柳井中 | 山口 | 9 | 0 | 三次中 | 広島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 2回戦 | 広陵中 | 広島 | 8 | 1 | 山口中 | 山口 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 2回戦 | 防府中 | 山口 | 9 | 5 | 鴻城中 | 山口 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 2回戦 | 岡山一中 | 岡山 | 7 | 6 | 下松工 | 山口 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 準決勝 | 防府中 | 山口 | 9 | 1 | 岡山一中 | 岡山 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 準決勝 | 柳井中 | 山口 | 2 | 1 | 広陵中 | 広島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 決勝 | 柳井中 | 山口 | 13 | 0 | 防府中 | 山口 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 1回戦 | 鳥取一中 | 鳥取 | 12 | 4 | 大社中 | 島根 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 1回戦 | 松江中 | 島根 | 13 | 4 | 倉吉中 | 鳥取 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 1回戦 | 旧島根商 | 島根 | 2 | 1 | 米子中 | 鳥取 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 敗者復活戦 | 米子中 | 鳥取 | 4 | 2 | 倉吉中 | 鳥取 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 準決勝 | 旧島根商 | 島根 | 4 | 2 | 松江中 | 島根 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 準決勝 | 鳥取一中 | 鳥取 | 6 | 3 | 米子中 | 鳥取 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 決勝 | 鳥取一中 | 鳥取 | 11 | 3 | 旧島根商 | 島根 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 今治中 | 愛媛 | 5 | 0 | 高知工 | 高知 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 志度商 | 香川 | 8 | 2 | 大洲中 | 愛媛 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 高松商 | 香川 | 10 | 0 | 宇和島中 | 愛媛 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 高松中 | 香川 | 12 | 5 | 北予中 | 愛媛 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 松山商 | 愛媛 | 9 | 0 | 大川中 | 香川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 三豊中 | 香川 | 11 | 4 | 西条中 | 愛媛 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 松山中 | 愛媛 | 3 | 0 | 坂出商 | 香川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 丸亀中 | 香川 | 9 | 2 | 高知商 | 高知 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 2回戦 | 松山商 | 愛媛 | 7 | 0 | 三豊中 | 香川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 2回戦 | 高松商 | 香川 | 5 | 0 | 今治中 | 愛媛 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 2回戦 | 高松中 | 香川 | 12 | 2 | 志度商 | 香川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 2回戦 | 松山中 | 愛媛 | 7 | 0 | 丸亀中 | 香川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 準決勝 | 高松中 | 香川 | 9 | 0 | 松山中 | 愛媛 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 準決勝 | 松山商 | 愛媛 | 2 | 1 | 高松商 | 香川 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 決勝 | 高松中 | 香川 | 7 | 4 | 松山商 | 愛媛 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 1回戦 | 佐賀中 | 佐賀 | 9 | 2 | 唐津中 | 佐賀 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 1回戦 | 長崎中 | 長崎 | 12 | 6 | 鎮西学院中 | 長崎 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 大分商 | 大分 | 5 | 1 | 東山学院中 | 長崎 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 長崎商 | 長崎 | 11 | 0 | 佐賀師範 | 佐賀 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 佐賀中 | 佐賀 | 10 | 4 | 海星中 | 長崎 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 2回戦 | 中津中 | 大分 | 5 | 4 | 長崎中 | 長崎 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 準決勝 | 佐賀中 | 佐賀 | 3 | 1 | 大分商 | 大分 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 準決勝 | 長崎商 | 長崎 | 7 | 2 | 中津中 | 大分 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 北九州 | 決勝 | 長崎商 | 長崎 | 3 | 2 | 佐賀中 | 佐賀 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 1回戦 | 鹿児島一中 | 鹿児島 | 8 | 2 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 1回戦 | 鹿児島師範 | 鹿児島 | 2 | 0 | 熊本商工 | 熊本 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 1回戦 | 加治木中 | 鹿児島 | 8 | 5 | 鹿児島工 | 鹿児島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 1回戦 | 九州学院中 | 熊本 | 10 | 0 | 宇土中 | 熊本 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 2回戦 | 鹿児島師範 | 鹿児島 | 14 | 7 | 加治木中 | 鹿児島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 2回戦 | 熊本商 | 熊本 | 13 | 0 | 鹿本中 | 熊本 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 2回戦 | 鹿児島商 | 鹿児島 | 7 | 4 | 鹿児島二中 | 鹿児島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 2回戦 | 九州学院中 | 熊本 | 7 | 2 | 鹿児島一中 | 鹿児島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 準決勝 | 鹿児島商 | 鹿児島 | 7 | 6 | 鹿児島師範 | 鹿児島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 準決勝 | 熊本商 | 熊本 | 8 | 1 | 九州学院中 | 熊本 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 南九州 | 決勝 | 熊本商 | 熊本 | 7 | 4 | 鹿児島商 | 鹿児島 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮 | 1回戦 | 京城師範 | 朝鮮 | 8 | 4 | 仁川商 | 朝鮮 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮 | 1回戦 | 大邱中 | 朝鮮 | 8 | 7 | 裡里農林 | 朝鮮 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮 | 2回戦 | 釜山中 | 朝鮮 | 16 | 0 | 元山中 | 朝鮮 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮 | 2回戦 | 釜山商 | 朝鮮 | 10 | 0 | 儆新中 | 朝鮮 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮 | 2回戦 | 竜山中 | 朝鮮 | 3 | 0 | 京城師範 | 朝鮮 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮 | 2回戦 | 京城中 | 朝鮮 | 11 | 1 | 大邱中 | 朝鮮 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮 | 準決勝 | 京城中 | 朝鮮 | 3 | 0 | 釜山中 | 朝鮮 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮 | 準決勝 | 釜山商 | 朝鮮 | 5 | 3 | 竜山中 | 朝鮮 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 朝鮮 | 決勝 | 京城中 | 朝鮮 | 5 | 2 | 釜山商 | 朝鮮 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾 | 1回戦 | 台北一中 | 台湾 | 11 | 7 | 台北工 | 台湾 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾 | 1回戦 | 台北商 | 台湾 | 15 | 8 | 台南一中 | 台湾 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾 | 準決勝 | 台北一中 | 台湾 | 10 | 1 | 高雄中 | 台湾 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾 | 準決勝 | 台北商 | 台湾 | 14 | 1 | 台中商 | 台湾 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 台湾 | 決勝 | 台北商 | 台湾 | 6 | 5 | 台北一中 | 台湾 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 満洲 | 1回戦 | 青島中 | 満洲 | 5 | 2 | 長春商 | 満洲 | |
1926 | 夏予選 | - | 満洲 | 決勝 | 大連商 | 満洲 | 8 | 5 | 青島中 | 満洲 |