開催年 | 大会名 | 地区 | 地方 | 回戦 | 勝利校 | 勝利スコア | 敗北スコア | 敗北校 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 1回戦 | 福島師範 | 福島 | 8 | 1 | 仙台一中 | 宮城 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 1回戦 | 小樽中 | 北海道 | 10 | 0 | 荘内中 | 山形 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 1回戦 | 秋田中 | 秋田 | 11 | 1 | 築館中 | 宮城 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 秋田中 | 秋田 | 20 | 1 | 福島師範 | 福島 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 一関中 | 岩手 | 15 | 5 | 福島中 | 福島 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 函館商 | 北海道 | 11 | 2 | 仙台二中 | 宮城 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 2回戦 | 盛岡中 | 岩手 | 14 | 0 | 小樽中 | 北海道 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 準決勝 | 函館商 | 北海道 | 12 | 7 | 秋田中 | 秋田 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 準決勝 | 盛岡中 | 岩手 | 一関中 | 岩手 | 棄権 | ||
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東北 | 決勝 | 盛岡中 | 岩手 | 21 | 1 | 函館商 | 北海道 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 関東 | 1回戦 | 千葉師範 | 千葉 | 10 | 6 | 宇都宮中 | 栃木 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 関東 | 1回戦 | 茨城商 | 茨城 | 11 | 1 | 土浦中 | 茨城 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 関東 | 1回戦 | 竜ケ崎中 | 茨城 | 10 | 3 | 成田中 | 千葉 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 関東 | 準決勝 | 茨城商 | 茨城 | 12 | 3 | 千葉中 | 千葉 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 関東 | 準決勝 | 竜ケ崎中 | 茨城 | 13 | 4 | 千葉師範 | 千葉 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 関東 | 決勝 | 竜ケ崎中 | 茨城 | 11 | 3 | 茨城商 | 茨城 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京浜 | 1回戦 | 早稲田中 | 東京 | 11 | 0 | 高輪中 | 東京 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京浜 | 1回戦 | 成城中 | 東京 | 10 | 2 | 藤沢中 | 神奈川 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京浜 | 1回戦 | 明治学院中 | 東京 | 5 | 4 | 横浜商 | 神奈川 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京浜 | 1回戦 | 青山学院中 | 東京 | 27 | 2 | 神奈川師範 | 神奈川 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京浜 | 1回戦 | 麻布中 | 東京 | 14 | 4 | 東洋商 | 東京 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京浜 | 1回戦 | 横浜一中 | 神奈川 | 10 | 2 | 立教中 | 東京 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京浜 | 1回戦 | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 28 | 7 | 目白中 | 東京 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京浜 | 1回戦 | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | 17 | 0 | 豊島師範 | 東京 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京浜 | 2回戦 | 麻布中 | 東京 | 1 | 0 | 早稲田中 | 東京 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京浜 | 2回戦 | 横浜一中 | 神奈川 | 7 | 4 | 成城中 | 東京 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京浜 | 2回戦 | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 3 | 0 | 明治学院中 | 東京 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京浜 | 2回戦 | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | 9 | 1 | 青山学院中 | 東京 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京浜 | 準決勝 | 早稲田実 | 東京 | 12 | 1 | 麻布中 | 東京 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京浜 | 準決勝 | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | 3 | 2 | 横浜一中 | 神奈川 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京浜 | 決勝 | 慶応普通部 | 東京 | 6 | 4 | 早稲田実 | 東京 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 金沢商 | 石川 | 9 | 0 | 富山師範 | 富山 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 高岡中 | 富山 | 3 | 1 | 金沢二中 | 石川 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 金沢一中 | 石川 | 6 | 2 | 富山中 | 富山 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 1回戦 | 長岡中 | 新潟 | 5 | 4 | 石川師範 | 石川 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 敗者復活戦 | 富山中 | 富山 | 6 | 2 | 金沢二中 | 石川 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 敗者復活戦 | 石川師範 | 石川 | 10 | 4 | 敦賀商 | 福井 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 2回戦 | 富山中 | 富山 | 金沢商 | 石川 | 棄権 | ||
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 2回戦 | 石川師範 | 石川 | 8 | 2 | 金沢一中 | 石川 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 2回戦 | 長岡中 | 新潟 | 11 | 0 | 高岡中 | 富山 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 準決勝 | 石川師範 | 石川 | 5 | 3 | 富山中 | 富山 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 北陸 | 決勝 | 長岡中 | 新潟 | 9 | 4 | 石川師範 | 石川 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信 | 1回戦 | 野沢中 | 長野 | 8 | 3 | 上田中 | 長野 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信 | 2回戦 | 野沢中 | 長野 | 15 | 2 | 大町中 | 長野 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信 | 2回戦 | 松本商 | 長野 | 2 | 1 | 長野中 | 長野 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信 | 2回戦 | 松本中 | 長野 | 17 | 0 | 飯田中 | 長野 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信 | 2回戦 | 長野師範 | 長野 | 14 | 0 | 諏訪中 | 長野 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信 | 準決勝 | 松本中 | 長野 | 7 | 2 | 野沢中 | 長野 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信 | 準決勝 | 長野師範 | 長野 | 4 | 0 | 松本商 | 長野 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 甲信 | 決勝 | 長野師範 | 長野 | 6 | 3 | 松本中 | 長野 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | リーグ戦(予) | 彦根中 | 滋賀 | 6 | 5 | 岐阜師範 | 岐阜 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | リーグ戦(予) | 宇治山田中 | 三重 | 10 | 7 | 岐阜師範 | 岐阜 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | リーグ戦(予) | 愛知工 | 愛知 | 4 | 1 | 彦根中 | 滋賀 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | リーグ戦(予) | 明倫中 | 愛知 | 7 | 0 | 宇治山田中 | 三重 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | リーグ戦(予) | 大垣中 | 岐阜 | 5 | 1 | 四日市商 | 三重 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | リーグ戦(予) | 大垣中 | 岐阜 | 10 | 3 | 愛知四中 | 愛知 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | リーグ戦(予) | 岐阜中 | 岐阜 | 3 | 2 | 愛知工 | 愛知 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | リーグ戦(予) | 岐阜中 | 岐阜 | 11 | 3 | 四日市商 | 三重 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | リーグ戦(予) | 愛知一中 | 愛知 | 5 | 2 | 明倫中 | 愛知 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 2勝者戦 | 岐阜中 | 岐阜 | 6 | 0 | 大垣中 | 岐阜 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 東海 | 決勝 | 愛知一中 | 愛知 | 19 | 1 | 岐阜中 | 岐阜 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 京都三中 | 京都 | 14 | 1 | 滋賀師範 | 滋賀 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 東山中 | 京都 | 3 | 2 | 京都中 | 京都 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 宮津中 | 京都 | 11 | 0 | 比叡山中 | 滋賀 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 京都二中 | 京都 | 10 | 0 | 平安中 | 京都 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 京都一商 | 京都 | 16 | 2 | 京都師範 | 京都 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 1回戦 | 同志社中 | 京都 | 4 | 1 | 立命館中 | 京都 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 京都二中 | 京都 | 9 | 3 | 京都三中 | 京都 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 京都一中 | 京都 | 4 | 2 | 八幡商 | 滋賀 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 京都一商 | 京都 | 17 | 1 | 東山中 | 京都 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 2回戦 | 同志社中 | 京都 | 10 | 2 | 宮津中 | 京都 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 準決勝 | 京都一商 | 京都 | 6 | 0 | 京都二中 | 京都 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 準決勝 | 同志社中 | 京都 | 9 | 2 | 京都一中 | 京都 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 京津 | 決勝 | 同志社中 | 京都 | 3 | 2 | 京都一商 | 京都 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 桃山中 | 大阪 | 15 | 0 | 大阪貿易 | 大阪 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 天王寺中 | 大阪 | 5 | 4 | 北野中 | 大阪 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 明星商 | 大阪 | 11 | 3 | 今宮職工 | 大阪 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 1回戦 | 市岡中 | 大阪 | 15 | 0 | 関西甲種商 | 大阪 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 八尾中 | 大阪 | 14 | 7 | 同志学校 | 大阪 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 明星商 | 大阪 | 7 | 4 | 桃山中 | 大阪 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 2回戦 | 天王寺中 | 大阪 | 7 | 5 | 市岡中 | 大阪 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 敗者復活戦 | 市岡中 | 大阪 | 10 | 0 | 桃山中 | 大阪 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 準決勝 | 明星商 | 大阪 | 2 | 1 | 天王寺中 | 大阪 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 準決勝 | 市岡中 | 大阪 | 9 | 1 | 八尾中 | 大阪 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 大阪 | 決勝 | 市岡中 | 大阪 | 2 | 1 | 明星商 | 大阪 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 御影師範 | 兵庫 | 19 | 3 | 兵庫農 | 兵庫 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 関西学院中 | 兵庫 | 7 | 0 | 伊丹中 | 兵庫 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 神戸二中 | 兵庫 | 10 | 0 | 育英商 | 兵庫 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 神戸商 | 兵庫 | 7 | 0 | 第一神港商 | 兵庫 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 1回戦 | 神戸一中 | 兵庫 | 5 | 3 | 姫路中 | 兵庫 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 姫路師範 | 兵庫 | 8 | 4 | 兵庫中 | 兵庫 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 神戸二中 | 兵庫 | 9 | 0 | 御影師範 | 兵庫 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 神戸商 | 兵庫 | 6 | 1 | 関西学院中 | 兵庫 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 2回戦 | 神戸一中 | 兵庫 | 7 | 3 | 甲陽中 | 兵庫 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準決勝 | 神戸商 | 兵庫 | 9 | 1 | 姫路師範 | 兵庫 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 準決勝 | 神戸一中 | 兵庫 | 7 | 1 | 神戸二中 | 兵庫 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 兵庫 | 決勝 | 神戸一中 | 兵庫 | 8 | 3 | 神戸商 | 兵庫 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 和歌山 | 代表決定戦 | 和歌山中 | 和歌山 | 14 | 4 | 田辺中 | 和歌山 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 紀和 | 決勝 | 和歌山中 | 和歌山 | 15 | 1 | 奈良師範 | 奈良 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 1回戦 | 松江中 | 島根 | 6 | 3 | 旧島根商 | 島根 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 1回戦 | 米子中 | 鳥取 | 4 | 3 | 杵築中 | 島根 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 1回戦 | 鳥取中 | 鳥取 | 9 | 3 | 倉吉中 | 鳥取 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 敗者復活戦 | 旧島根商 | 島根 | 11 | 10 | 倉吉中 | 鳥取 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 準決勝 | 米子中 | 鳥取 | 13 | 0 | 松江中 | 島根 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 準決勝 | 鳥取中 | 鳥取 | 9 | 3 | 旧島根商 | 島根 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 山陰 | 決勝 | 鳥取中 | 鳥取 | 3 | 1 | 米子中 | 鳥取 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 周陽中 | 山口 | 15 | 7 | 関西中 | 岡山 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 山口中 | 山口 | 9 | 4 | 岡山中 | 岡山 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 1回戦 | 豊浦中 | 山口 | 5 | 5 | 広島商 | 広島 | 両校1勝 |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 2回戦 | 周陽中 | 山口 | 広島商 | 広島 | 棄権 | ||
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 2回戦 | 広陵中 | 広島 | 2 | 1 | 山口中 | 山口 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 準決勝 | 山口中 | 山口 | 6 | 2 | 周陽中 | 山口 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 準決勝 | 豊浦中 | 山口 | 1 | 0 | 広陵中 | 広島 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 山陽 | 決勝 | 豊浦中 | 山口 | 3 | 2 | 山口中 | 山口 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 徳島商 | 徳島 | 5 | 2 | 松山中 | 愛媛 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 1回戦 | 松山商 | 愛媛 | 4 | 0 | 北予中 | 愛媛 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 敗者復活戦 | 松山中 | 愛媛 | 6 | 2 | 北予中 | 愛媛 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 準決勝 | 松山商 | 愛媛 | 3 | 2 | 松山中 | 愛媛 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 四国 | 決勝 | 松山商 | 愛媛 | 7 | 0 | 徳島商 | 徳島 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 九州 | 1回戦 | 東筑中 | 福岡 | 10 | 0 | 佐賀師範 | 佐賀 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 九州 | 1回戦 | 久留米商 | 福岡 | 12 | 5 | 有田工 | 佐賀 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 九州 | 1回戦 | 佐賀中 | 佐賀 | 12 | 0 | 福岡商 | 福岡 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 九州 | 1回戦 | 中学修猷館 | 福岡 | 7 | 5 | 小倉師範 | 福岡 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 九州 | 1回戦 | 豊国中 | 福岡 | 5 | 4 | 長崎中 | 長崎 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 九州 | 1回戦 | 中学明善 | 福岡 | 2 | 1 | 嘉穂中 | 福岡 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 九州 | 1回戦 | 小倉中 | 福岡 | 13 | 0 | 福岡師範 | 福岡 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 九州 | 2回戦 | 中学修猷館 | 福岡 | 18 | 7 | 東筑中 | 福岡 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 九州 | 2回戦 | 豊国中 | 福岡 | 久留米商 | 福岡 | 棄権 | ||
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 九州 | 2回戦 | 中学明善 | 福岡 | 8 | 1 | 八女中 | 福岡 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 九州 | 2回戦 | 小倉中 | 福岡 | 14 | 0 | 佐賀中 | 佐賀 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 九州 | 準決勝 | 中学明善 | 福岡 | 10 | 1 | 中学修猷館 | 福岡 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 九州 | 準決勝 | 小倉中 | 福岡 | 13 | 2 | 豊国中 | 福岡 | |
1919 | 夏予選 | - | 九州 | 決勝 | 小倉中 | 福岡 | 7 | 0 | 中学明善 | 福岡 |